Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prima Lifestyles (edition First Edition), 2000
ISBN 10: 0761522212 ISBN 13: 9780761522218
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. The founder of Pre-Paid Legal Services, Inc., describes the growth and success of his company, which provides average citizens with access to top lawyers for a monthly fee. Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prima Publishing, Roseville, CA, 2000
ISBN 10: 0761522212 ISBN 13: 9780761522218
Librería: Lower Beverley Better Books, Lyndhurst, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 41,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. True 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Number line: 00 01 02 03 04 05 HH 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. Foreword by Fran Tarkenton. The story of pre-paid legal insurance both as a concept and as a business. 272 pp. plus Index. Book is slightly rubbed at tail of spine, start of foxing. Unclipped DJ is showing bit of white at top rear corner. INSCRIPTION: Best Wishes ! Harland Stonecipher. SIGNED by author. Bookseller's Inventory # 165394. Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!