EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador.
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador.
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador.
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 0,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Nichols, Sandy Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Nichols, Sandy Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 1,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Lights (edition First Edition), 2004
ISBN 10: 1879045265 ISBN 13: 9781879045262
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Good.
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Nichols, Sandy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Nichols, Sandy Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Lights Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1879045265 ISBN 13: 9781879045262
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Book may have little to no writing and or underlining inside, and is in overall good condition. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Lights Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1879045265 ISBN 13: 9781879045262
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Lights Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1879045265 ISBN 13: 9781879045262
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Lights Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1879045265 ISBN 13: 9781879045262
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Lights Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1879045265 ISBN 13: 9781879045262
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Stone, Phoebe Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.