Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707361 ISBN 13: 9780870707360
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New Yo, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707361 ISBN 13: 9780870707360
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707361 ISBN 13: 9780870707360
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hardcover This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707361 ISBN 13: 9780870707360
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 160 pages, fair condition; dj has multiple tears at edges; pages heavily rubbed and worn at edges from use. As is; reference copy. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New Yo, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707361 ISBN 13: 9780870707360
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New Yo, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707361 ISBN 13: 9780870707360
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. HARDCOVER Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized.
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Published. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Modern Art-- and Van Gogh Museums, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707361 ISBN 13: 9780870707360
Librería: Melanie Nelson Books, Livingston, NY, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcovers. Condición: Fine. -------------Hardcover catalogue for exhibition at MOMA September 2008-January 2009-----and in Amsterdam February - June 2009.Multicolor illustrated covers, book is 11" x 9". 160 pages, profusely illustrated with color.-- - - -FINE NEW CONDITION- - - dust jacket Fine New Condition.
Publicado por Clark Art Institute, Sterling & Francine
ISBN 10: 1935998234 ISBN 13: 9781935998235
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 16,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 17,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clark Art Institute/Yale, 2015
ISBN 10: 0300210299 ISBN 13: 9780300210293
Librería: Losaw Service, Lenox Dale, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No DJ. Blue cloth cover has minor shelf wear. Foxed on pre title page. Pages are bright and unmarked, solid binding.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Marot
ISBN 10: 2930117214 ISBN 13: 9782930117218
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Minor shelf wear to binding with small read stains on bottom edge of boards. Light wear & soiling on edges of text block. Text and images unmarked. DJ lightly shelf worn with scuffs, creases & small scratches in a mylar cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707361 ISBN 13: 9780870707360
Librería: rareviewbooks, Kensington, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardback book (160 pages)with more than 100 color illustrations. Dust jacket shows moderate rubbing/scuffing. INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING MAY REQUIRE ADDITIONAL CHARGE. Bookseller since 1995 (LL-Base2-BS-1-Bottom-R) rareviewbooks.
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 2015. Clark Institute/Yale University Press. 4to. Hardcover. Fine in fine DJ; appears new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 087070737X ISBN 13: 9780870707377
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftocver, 160 pages, new condition; still sealed in shrinkwrap; clean and crisp. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707361 ISBN 13: 9780870707360
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 160 pages, as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Museum of Modern Art, New York, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0870707361 ISBN 13: 9780870707360
Librería: Jane Atwood, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Book is as new and dj the same/fine. over 100 color illustrations, ,insightful analyses of Van Gogh with essays by Moma and Van Gogh Museum scholars.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!