Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679804021 ISBN 13: 9780679804024
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Fernandez, Fernado Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] [ Water Damage: SLIGHT, doesn't affect use ] Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers Pub Date: 1/1/1993 Binding: Paperback Pages: 96 reprint edition.
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Stratton, Ms. Brooke Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0679850910 ISBN 13: 9780679850915
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 1994
ISBN 10: 0679850910 ISBN 13: 9780679850915
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0803293488 ISBN 13: 9780803293489
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679804021 ISBN 13: 9780679804024
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Fernandez, Fernado Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1990
ISBN 10: 0679804021 ISBN 13: 9780679804024
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Fernandez, Fernado Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Pandora's Box: Beginning's End. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scribe Tribe Publishing Group, The, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736288237 ISBN 13: 9781736288238
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scribe Tribe Publishing Group 4/19/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736288237 ISBN 13: 9781736288238
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Have Your Ever Heard Butterfly Cry? Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0803293488 ISBN 13: 9780803293489
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ***GREAT CONDITION*** Clean pages.Light edge wear to cover. Back cover top corner slight bend. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0803293488 ISBN 13: 9780803293489
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scribe Tribe Publishing Group, The, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736288237 ISBN 13: 9781736288238
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scribe Tribe Publishing Group, The, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736288237 ISBN 13: 9781736288238
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520282949 ISBN 13: 9780520282940
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Publicado por Danbury Press, New York, NY, 1973
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Illustrated Ilustrador. An AG Book. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. 152 pages. Chapter book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520282949 ISBN 13: 9780520282940
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520282949 ISBN 13: 9780520282940
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520282949 ISBN 13: 9780520282940
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520282949 ISBN 13: 9780520282940
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Birkhauser Verlag, 2006
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 207 pp., Hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. Second Edition. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Danbury Press, Ba73, 1973
Librería: Z-A LLC, Lenore, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are clean and unmarked. Book shows mild shelf wear with light rubbing and tanning along page edges. ; AG Book; 152 pages; Spine is straight, binding is tight, pages are clean and unmarked. Book shows mild shelf wear with light rubbing and tanning along page edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520282949 ISBN 13: 9780520282940
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Some writing inside. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 2nd ed. 203 S. Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 775.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520282949 ISBN 13: 9780520282940
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520282949 ISBN 13: 9780520282940
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520282949 ISBN 13: 9780520282940
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,95
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).