EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Leialoha, Steve Ilustrador. 2010 EDITION? COVERHAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 272 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. FANTASY. 6" X 9". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Tony Akins; Andrew Pepoy; Steve Leialoha Ilustrador. Minor wear to corners & spine.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Very Good. Clean sturdy comic. No integral flaws to the body perceived.
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Very Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Leialoha, Steve Ilustrador. Hardcover with dust jacket in good condition.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Leialoha, Steve Ilustrador. First Edition. Vertigo, 2009; no additional printings indicated; 389pp. Binding is tight, sturdy, and square; very minor wear to edges of navy blue cloth boards, black titling remains bold; illustrations and text also very good. Unclipped dust jacket in VG condition, very minor wear to edges. Due to the size/weight of this book extra charges may apply for international shipping. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Buckingham, Mark; Leialoha, Steve; Ha, Gene; Pepoy, Andrew Ilustrador. stated 1st printing, tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Leialoha, Steve Ilustrador. May require extra postage. Canada Post does not give tracking numbers on books to the U.S. under 1 kilogram (2 lbs). Size: 8vo - 7.75" - 9.75" tall. Used.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Leialoha, Steve Ilustrador. 146 pages. Spanish language. 4.00x0.31x7.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Leialoha, Steve Ilustrador. 146 pages. Spanish language. 4.00x0.31x7.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Leialoha, Steve Ilustrador. 160 pages. French language. 4.00x0.34x7.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Buckingham, Mark; McManus, Shawn Ilustrador. 159 pages. 10.25x6.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 30,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Buckingham, Mark Ilustrador. 240 pages. 10.25x7.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 31,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Buckingham, Mark Ilustrador. 197 pages. 10.00x6.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 34,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Various Ilustrador. 128 pages. 10.50x6.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 35,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Purvis, Leland; Hosler, Jay; Leialoha, Steve; Medley, Linda; Parker, Jeff Ilustrador. 2nd edition. 320 pages. 8.80x5.80x0.80 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 35,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Buckingham, Mark; Various Ilustrador. 192 pages. 10.25x6.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics Pub / Vertigo, CANADA., 2002
ISBN 10: 1563899426 ISBN 13: 9781563899423
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
EUR 43,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: As New. Lan Medina [Illustrator]; Steve Leialoha [Illustrator]; Craig Hamilton [Illustrator]; Sherilyn van Valkenburgh [Illustrator]; Ilustrador. 6th Printing By Publisher. INVENTORY = C; weight = 203 grams Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Graphic Novels.
EUR 37,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Leialoha, Steve Ilustrador. 400 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 49,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Buckingham, Mark; Leialoha, Steve; Ha, Gene; Pepoy, Andrew Ilustrador. 192 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 68,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Leialoha, Steve Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Leland Purvis; Roger Langridge; Jay Hosler; Steve Leialoha; Linda Medley; Jeff Parker Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Michael Allred; Gary Amaro; Mark Buckingham; Dick Giordano; Tony Harris; Steve Leialoha; Vince Locke; Shea Anton Pensa Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 64,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Leialoha, Steve; Marvel Various Ilustrador. 400 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.99 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 102,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Book has light rubbing to covers, a tiny scuff/bend to outer bottom corner of front cover, faint aging to edges of pages. otherwise in great condition, tight binding, clean and unmarked pages; some light signs of aging but an otherwise sturdy, attractive copy.
EUR 72,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Bill Sienkiewicz; Stephen Leialoha Ilustrador. 218 pages. 10.00x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Pandora's Books Ltd., 1981
Librería: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 66,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Limited Edition. Fine copy in navy leatherette with gilt titles on spine. Signed by Bilyeau, Leialoha and Thiessen and numbered 35/250 signed copies. Signed by Author(s).