Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 2004
ISBN 10: 0898272041 ISBN 13: 9780898272048
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Eric Wieringa Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Eric Wieringa Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Eric Wieringa Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Eric Wieringa Ilustrador. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Eric Wieringa Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Eric Wieringa Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 2004
ISBN 10: 0898272041 ISBN 13: 9780898272048
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Eric Wieringa Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 2015
ISBN 10: 0898279046 ISBN 13: 9780898279047
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 2016
ISBN 10: 0898279062 ISBN 13: 9780898279061
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Eric Wieringa Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10: 1931283370 ISBN 13: 9781931283373
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0898271975 ISBN 13: 9780898271973
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published December 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1791374700 ISBN 13: 9781791374709
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Very Good. Front and back covers have very slight edge and corner wear. Spine intact with no creasing or warping. Binding is tight and intact, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 1905
ISBN 10: 0898271975 ISBN 13: 9780898271973
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0898271975 ISBN 13: 9780898271973
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0898271975 ISBN 13: 9780898271973
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 1999
ISBN 10: 0898272041 ISBN 13: 9780898272048
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. mild rubbing to boards, former owner's sticker to front end paper, otherwise a nice, clean copy, minimal usage, octavo, 436 pages, glossy boards issued without dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0898271975 ISBN 13: 9780898271973
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. mild rubbing to boards, otherwise a nice, clean copy, minimal usage, octavo, 326 pages, glossy boards issued without dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 1999
ISBN 10: 0898272041 ISBN 13: 9780898272048
Librería: Ed's Editions LLC, ABAA, West Columbia, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardback with dust jacket. Appears unused. Professional packaging and prompt shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, Indianaplis, IN, U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 0898272041 ISBN 13: 9780898272048
Librería: First Class Used Books, Forsyth, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 436 pages plus four (4) blank pages for notes. There are no marks or writing in the book. Corners are square. Spine is tight and there are no loose pages. Dust jacket has light shelf wear. Small chip near middle of front cover at spine edge. Cover colors are bright. Size: 64mo - up to 3" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 2004
ISBN 10: 0898272041 ISBN 13: 9780898272048
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. ***Please Read*** Light shelf wear w/ name and stamp inside cover - No marks on text - My shelf location - 33-e-4.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10: 0898273773 ISBN 13: 9780898273779
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10: 0898273773 ISBN 13: 9780898273779
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10: 0898273773 ISBN 13: 9780898273779
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10: 0898273773 ISBN 13: 9780898273779
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, 2009
ISBN 10: 0898273773 ISBN 13: 9780898273779
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan Publishing House, Indianapolis, 1998
ISBN 10: 0898271975 ISBN 13: 9780898271973
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. 1st. 8vo, 326 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beacon Hill Press of Kansas City, 2015
ISBN 10: 0834134926 ISBN 13: 9780834134928
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.