Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 1996
ISBN 10: 0815164831 ISBN 13: 9780815164838
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. large paperback in very good + condition.
Publicado por Lipid Research, Inc., Bethesda, MD, 1996
Librería: The Country Bookshop [Member VABA], Plainfield, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:0824775295.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The C. V. Mosby Company, 1983
ISBN 10: 0801634733 ISBN 13: 9780801634734
Librería: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Assez bon. Texte en anglais / text in english ! XX + 777 p. 4th Edition with 289 illustrations. 21,5x27,5 cm. 777 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture défraîchie insolée. Menus frottements. Papier bruni. Signature en page de titre. Fort in-4°.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The C.V. Mosby Company, 1974
ISBN 10: 0801634687 ISBN 13: 9780801634680
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por The C. V. Mosby Company, St. Louis - Toronto - London,, 1980
Librería: Antiquariat Christoph Wilde, Düsseldorf, Alemania
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2. Auflage. XII, 741, (5) S. Ill. Orig.-Broschur. - Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar (Rückensignatur; Stempel und Signaturen auf vorderem Spiegel und Titel recto und verso. Rücken aufgehellt, oben etwas bestoßen und am Fuß mit kleinem Einriß. Ansonsten gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Bis auf die Kennzeichnungen innen sauber. - Achtung: Bei Auslandsversand bitte Portokosten erfragen (höheres Gewicht)!