Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WebMD Professional Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 097483274X ISBN 13: 9780974832746
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A.: Quality Medical Pub, 1997
ISBN 10: 1576260070 ISBN 13: 9781576260074
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. hardback in fine condition.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781771986 ISBN 13: 9780781771986
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer (edition 3rd ed. 2012), 2012
ISBN 10: 1461423430 ISBN 13: 9781461423430
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd ed. 2012. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781771986 ISBN 13: 9780781771986
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quality Medical Publishing, St Louis, 1997
ISBN 10: 1576260070 ISBN 13: 9781576260074
Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. With line illus. A tidy copy in tight binding Used - Very Good. VG hardback in laminated boards Used - Very Good. VG hardback in laminated boards.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WebMD Professional Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 0974832790 ISBN 13: 9780974832791
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito252 ills., XX, 535 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,28
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,28
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,21
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Publicado por Lippincott, Philadelphia, 1996
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: very good(+). Illustrated in b/w images throughout. 164 pages. Tall, slim 8vo, blue cloth. Philadelphia: Lippincott, 1996. A very good copy--slight foxing to outer edges and endpapers. A very good(+) copy with small ink library stamps "Department of Surgery" to pastedowns and endpapers.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,23
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 47,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
EUR 58,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 55,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quality Medical Publishing, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 1576260070 ISBN 13: 9781576260074
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 61,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 400.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Bumps on corners*.
EUR 73,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quality Medical Publishing, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 1576260070 ISBN 13: 9781576260074
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 400.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quality Medical Publishing, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 1576260070 ISBN 13: 9781576260074
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 63,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 400.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 77,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.