Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning (edition 1), 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1284164551 ISBN 13: 9781284164558
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: CLICKBAYBOOKS, Bloomington, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. (SOFTCOVER) This book is clean, well-kept book with minimal signs of use. Pages are crisp, binding is tight and covers show slight wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2021
ISBN 10: 1284230813 ISBN 13: 9781284230819
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2021
ISBN 10: 1284230813 ISBN 13: 9781284230819
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book shows heavy wear from use and may contain signifcant amounts of marking writing.May not include dust jacket and bear library markings.LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2021
ISBN 10: 1284230813 ISBN 13: 9781284230819
Librería: CampusBear, Coppell, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Item is gently used and does not show any significant wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,21
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Has some very minor shelf wear. New inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. Excellent book.(Fast Shipping)!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2010
ISBN 10: 0763792780 ISBN 13: 9780763792787
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 78,46
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2021
ISBN 10: 1284230813 ISBN 13: 9781284230819
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 124,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2021
ISBN 10: 1284230813 ISBN 13: 9781284230819
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 133,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2021
ISBN 10: 1284230813 ISBN 13: 9781284230819
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 146,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2021
ISBN 10: 1284230813 ISBN 13: 9781284230819
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 148,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT PUB INC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1284230813 ISBN 13: 9781284230819
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 134,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Über den AutorSusan Bacorn Bastable earned her MEd in community health nursing and her EdD in curriculum and instruction in nursing at Teachers College, Columbia University, in 1976 and 1979, respectively. She received her diploma i.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2021
ISBN 10: 1284230813 ISBN 13: 9781284230819
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 183,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd pap/psc edition. 625 pages. 9.00x7.00x1.50 inches. In Stock.