Sims becky (18 resultados)

Digital Media and Technology in Afterschool Programs, Libraries, and Museums (The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Reports on Digital Media and Learning)
Herr Stephenson, Becky; Rhoten, Diana; Perkel, Dan; Sims, Christo; Balsamo, Anne [Contributor]; Klosterman, Maura [Contributor]; Smith Bautista, Susana [Contributor];
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Academybookshop, Long Island City, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaAcademybookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 2,86
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. New - excellent clean condition, has a mark on the edge of the book, clean pages, Soft bound, Publisher: The MIT Press ***.

Peace in the Presence of God D
Lacey, Michael; Schroeder, Jenna; Chivers, Miranda J; Williams, Leisa; Yancey, Joy W; Lauren, J V; Sims, Becky; Blair, Cindy; Urubkov, Anne; Mohr, Erin Watson
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Michael Lacey 2021
Serie: Christian Devotional Collaborations, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Christian Devotional Collaborations
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Digital Media and Technology in Afterschool Programs, Libraries, and Museums (The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Reports on Digital Media and Learning)
Herr-Stephenson, Becky,Rhoten, Diana,Perkel, Dan,Sims, Christo
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBellwetherbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,24
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 8,82
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of note…s and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. James Watling And Rick Hackney (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,82
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. James Watling And Rick Hackney (ilustrador).

Crochet Family Favorites Format: Paperback
Bird, Marly; Halliday, Anne; Jensen, Candi; Sims, Darla; Stevens, Becky
- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 9,01
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

Crochet Family Favorites Format: Paperback
Bird, Marly; Halliday, Anne; Jensen, Candi; Sims, Darla; Stevens, Becky
- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. James Watling And Rick Hackney (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: MIT Press 04/12/2009 2009
Serie: The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Series on Digital Media and Learning, Libro 1 de 14. Libro 1 de 14 - The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Series on Digital Media and Learning
- Tapa dura
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,08
Envío por EUR 5,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf…ied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: MIT Press 04/12/2009 2009
Serie: The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Series on Digital Media and Learning, Libro 1 de 14. Libro 1 de 14 - The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Series on Digital Media and Learning
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,08
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Peace: Resting in God in Every Storm (The Fruits of the Spirit)
Wehling, Chere; Sims, Becky; Bedells, Karen; Fowler, Dawn; Baldwin, Julie; Olson, Alana; Ulrich, Lauren; King, Vanessa; Luxem, Rosalene
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 20,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.
Editorial: Southern Color Graphics, Johnson City, TN 1986
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de AmericaReader's Corner, Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 22,32
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Cloth. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First. Red cloth with gold lettering on cover and spine, no DJ. Inscribed to Emyl Jenkins by Bill Kennedy and also signed by Becky Poteat Sims on the front endpaper. A like new copy. Lots of nice color photos of Jonesborough. Photos By William E. Kennedy (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: MIT Press Ltd, US 2019
Serie: The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Series on Digital Media and Learning, Libro 1 de 14. Libro 1 de 14 - The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Series on Digital Media and Learning
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 52,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Tenth Anniversary Edition.

Hanging Out, Messing Around, and Geeking Out: Kids Living and Learning with New Media (The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Series on Digital Media and Learning)
Ito, Mizuko; Horst, Heather A. [Assistant]; Baumer, Sonja [Contributor]; Bittanti, Matteo [Contributor]; boyd, danah [Contributor]; Cody, Rachel [Contributor]; Stephenson, Becky Herr [Contributor]; Horst, Heather A. [Contributor]; Lange, Patricia G. [Contributor]; Mahendran, Dilan [Contributor]; Martínez, Katynka Z. [Contributor]; Pascoe, C. J. [Contributor]; Perkel, Dan [Contributor]; Robinson, Laura [Contributor]; Sims, Christo [Contributor]; Tripp, Lisa [Contributor]; Antin, Judd [Contributor]; Finn, Megan [Contributor]; Law, Arthur [Contributor]; Manion, Annie [Contributor]; Mitnick, Sarai [Contributor]; Schlossberg, David [Contributor]; Yardi, Sarita [Contributor];
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The MIT Press 2013
Serie: The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Series on Digital Media and Learning, Libro 1 de 14. Libro 1 de 14 - The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Series on Digital Media and Learning
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 69,58
Envío por EUR 6,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Peace
Wehling, Chere; Sims, Becky; Bedells, Karen; Fowler, Dawn; Baldwin, Julie; Olson, Alana; Ulrich, Lauren; King, Vanessa; Luxem, Rosalene
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 21,51
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: MIT Press Ltd, US 2019
Serie: The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Series on Digital Media and Learning, Libro 1 de 14. Libro 1 de 14 - The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation Series on Digital Media and Learning
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 48,49
Envío por EUR 75,29Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Tenth Anniversary Edition.

Peace
Wehling, Chere; Sims, Becky; Bedells, Karen; Fowler, Dawn; Baldwin, Julie; Olson, Alana; Ulrich, Lauren; King, Vanessa; Luxem, Rosalene
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 20,47
Envío por EUR 3,81Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Duru Media, Tallahassee, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaDuru Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 442,88
Envío por EUR 2,60Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. James Watling And Rick Hackney (ilustrador).