Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Caring Foundation, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965580326 ISBN 13: 9780965580328
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Caring Foundation, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965580326 ISBN 13: 9780965580328
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lighthouse Bible Studies, 2023
ISBN 10: 0999485725 ISBN 13: 9780999485729
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Caring Foundation, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965580326 ISBN 13: 9780965580328
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. Used - Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Caring Foundation, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965580326 ISBN 13: 9780965580328
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,62
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Caring Foundation, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965580326 ISBN 13: 9780965580328
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 3 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Caring Foundation, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965580326 ISBN 13: 9780965580328
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Caring Foundation, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965580326 ISBN 13: 9780965580328
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Caring Foundation, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965580326 ISBN 13: 9780965580328
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Caring Foundation, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965580326 ISBN 13: 9780965580328
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Caring Foundation, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965580326 ISBN 13: 9780965580328
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventures in Caring Foundation, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965580326 ISBN 13: 9780965580328
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lighthouse Bible Studies, 2020
ISBN 10: 0999485709 ISBN 13: 9780999485705
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Readers Digest (edition HAR/COM), 2007
ISBN 10: 0762108681 ISBN 13: 9780762108688
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Karen Mastropietro Ilustrador. HAR/COM. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 16,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Karen Mastropietro Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 13,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Karen Mastropietro Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Karen Mastropietro Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Karen Mastropietro Ilustrador. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1985
ISBN 10: 0762108681 ISBN 13: 9780762108688
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Karen Mastropietro Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1985
ISBN 10: 0762108681 ISBN 13: 9780762108688
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Karen Mastropietro Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 22,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Karen Mastropietro Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 56,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Karen Mastropietro Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 61,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Karen Mastropietro Ilustrador. HARDCOVER SPIRAL BOUND, W/CD, Looks New but NO Lyric Booklet, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Karen Mastropietro Ilustrador. Spiral Bound Hardcover W/ CD, BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
EUR 82,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Karen Mastropietro Ilustrador. hardback/cd edition. 255 pages. 12.50x10.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.