Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Lisa Simmons Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por K12 A Stride Company (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1601536070 ISBN 13: 9781601536075
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTankobon Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974363626 ISBN 13: 9780974363622
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
EUR 9,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. tankobon_hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Clean copy with no writing, notes, creases or highlighting. Item may have been opened and read, but signs of use are minimal.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. International Institutions: An International Organization Reader (IS Reader) (International Organization Readers) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abundance Books LLC 8/26/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1963377575 ISBN 13: 9781963377576
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Simmons, Tabitha Gail Ilustrador. Save Me a Seat. Book.
EUR 13,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Simmons, Tabitha Gail Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning New Zealand, Auckland, 2000
ISBN 10: 1869614666 ISBN 13: 9781869614669
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Lisa Simmons Ilustrador. Paperback. When Amy grows up, she wants to be an astronaut. But right now, she'll settle for stargazing though she telescope her father gave her. The kids at school like to tease her, but when Amy and her friends james discover a brand new supernova, guess who has the last laugh? PM is a firm favourite amongst Primary Schools due to its reputation for reading success. Offering over 800 carefully levelled fiction and non-fiction books, PM builds confidence through gradual progression and step-by-step support. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lisa Simmons Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.