Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 1992
ISBN 10: 1562222880 ISBN 13: 9781562222888
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 1992
ISBN 10: 1562222880 ISBN 13: 9781562222888
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mel Bay Publications, 1992., 1992
ISBN 10: 1562222880 ISBN 13: 9781562222888
Librería: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Quarto, softcover, VG in pink, brown and mauve pictorial wraps in white spiral binding. Not the same as picture on amazon. Written in notation and tablature this comprehensive text will teach 422 all time classic blues licks and phrases and feature easy fingering. 151 pp. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 1992
ISBN 10: 1562222880 ISBN 13: 9781562222888
Librería: Inside the Covers, Frost, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral bound. Condición: Very Good. Spiral bound soft cover published by Mel Bay Publications in 1992. Corners are bumped and bent some. Book is in very good condition. 4to, 152 pages, .9 lb.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 152 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mel Bay Publications Inc., United States (1995), 1995
ISBN 10: 078660316X ISBN 13: 9780786603169
Librería: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Folio, softcover, near fine in purple, pink, and blue pictorial wraps in white spiral binding. Clean and unmarked. 211 pp. This represents a compilation essential to the modern guitarist, inspired by artists such as James Brown, Prince Booker T. It stresses the importance of blues, development of rock and funk. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 1993
ISBN 10: 1562222880 ISBN 13: 9781562222888
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 56,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 152 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0786680407 ISBN 13: 9780786680405
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 32 pages. 11.50x8.50x0.08 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 1991
ISBN 10: 1562221191 ISBN 13: 9781562221195
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 37,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 48 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.11 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mel Bay Publications, Inc., 1990
ISBN 10: 0871668386 ISBN 13: 9780871668387
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 37,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 52 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.12 inches. This item is printed on demand.