Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 0811817903 ISBN 13: 9780811817905
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books Llc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 0811817903 ISBN 13: 9780811817905
Librería: Booketeria Inc., San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. First Printing. No owner marksi n text and no wear to the cover. Spiral bound book. Owner name on inside front cover. crafts.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Spi. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Spi. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Spi. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Hardcover edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Librería: Blue Mountain Collectibles, LLC, Front Royal, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-Bound. Condición: Very Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Bools, San Francisco, CA, 1999
ISBN 10: 0811817903 ISBN 13: 9780811817905
Librería: Bookworm Books, Tifton, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound Hardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Andras Halasz Ilustrador. First Edition. 263pp, Spiral-bound hardcover, no dustjacket, apprear to be nearly new. Bright and clean with no marks or tears. There is an elastic place-holder and tabs for easy location of pages discussing various topics. Size: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books July 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0811817903 ISBN 13: 9780811817905
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: New. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por San Francisco: Chronicle Books, 1999
ISBN 10: 0811817903 ISBN 13: 9780811817905
Librería: Kepler-Buchversand Huong Bach, Weil der Stadt, Alemania
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8°, Spiralbindung. Condición: Gut. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. 263 S., lll. Gebraucht: Einband berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1305.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 0811817903 ISBN 13: 9780811817905
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. First. Heavy book. Extra postage may apply.
EUR 42,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Brand New. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. spiral-bound edition. 263 pages. 9.50x10.50x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: New. Halasz, Andras Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 45,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. R320061185: 2000. In-4. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 263 pages a SPIRALEs et augmentées de nombreuses illustrations couleurs et noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 684-Ameublement, bricolage à la maison.
EUR 51,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.