Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mark Shaw Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Mark Shaw Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532911270 ISBN 13: 9781532911279
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plough Publishing House (15. August 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 1636080677 ISBN 13: 9781636080673
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 15,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collegium Books 2/12/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0980186501 ISBN 13: 9780980186505
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Is God Calling You To Ministry? Book.
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. Mark Shaw Ilustrador. 2012. Signed/inscribed "Peter best wishes.David Bego" Book is in new and unread condition clean tight and bright. DJ is in fine condition.
EUR 16,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collegium Books 11/27/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0980186528 ISBN 13: 9780980186529
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,36
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Government of God: Standing at the Threshold of Divine Presence. Book.
EUR 19,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing, Oxford, 2020
ISBN 10: 1472838637 ISBN 13: 9781472838636
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. A nice, bright copy. ; B&W Plates; 6.37 X 1.55 X 9.52 inches; 368 pages.
EUR 22,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532911270 ISBN 13: 9781532911279
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532911270 ISBN 13: 9781532911279
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 31,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Profile Books LTD Pub Date: 1/1/2011 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 256 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532911270 ISBN 13: 9781532911279
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por John Hopkins University Press for the North American Patristics Society, Baltimore, Maryland, 1998
ISBN 10: 0010676341 ISBN 13: 9780010676341
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 161-341 pp. Volume 6, Number 2 (Summer 1998). Softcover. Very good condition; touches of wear on covers.
Publicado por John Hopkins University Press for the North American Patristics Society, Baltimore, Maryland, 1998
ISBN 10: 0010676341 ISBN 13: 9780010676341
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 161-341 pp. Volume 6, Number 2 (Summer 1998). Softcover. Very good condition; touches of wear on covers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing 2020-11-26, 2020
ISBN 10: 1472838637 ISBN 13: 9781472838636
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 20,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por The Modern Poetry Association, (Chicago, 1973
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Single issue. Contains pages 311-361pp., [11pp.] Pictorial wrappers. Spine lightly sunned, near fine. Contributions by James Applewhite, Brewster Ghiselin, Michael Niflis, John Cotto, Daniel Hoffman, Shirley Kaufman, Mark Jarman, Suzanne Noguere, Barbara Feyerabend, Carol Mc Cormmach, Judith Moffett, Ben Howard, Stephen Dobyns, David Wagoner, Robert B. Shaw, Jonathan Galassi, and F.D. Reeve.
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 25,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 272.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 36,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 272.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 29,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 486 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.10 inches. In Stock.