Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources, 1999
ISBN 10: 0590896407 ISBN 13: 9780590896405
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Teaching Resources, 1999
ISBN 10: 0590896407 ISBN 13: 9780590896405
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0026770164 ISBN 13: 9780026770163
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Prof Book Div, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 0590896407 ISBN 13: 9780590896405
Librería: The Book Beast, Mountain Grove, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Very Nice Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mattie's Seed Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0991647947 ISBN 13: 9780991647941
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0026770164 ISBN 13: 9780026770163
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0026770164 ISBN 13: 9780026770163
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. 2nd. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING! The pages of this book are clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0026770164 ISBN 13: 9780026770163
Librería: Textbook Pro, North Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 3,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. 2nd edition. Shows some minor wear but still in very good condition with many years of productive life remaining. May have a school stamp or bar-code. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mattie's Seed Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0991647947 ISBN 13: 9780991647941
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mattie's Seed Publishing 10/19/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 0991647947 ISBN 13: 9780991647941
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. How I Got Over: An Overcomer's Anthology. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mattie's Seed Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0991647947 ISBN 13: 9780991647941
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ullmann Publishing (an Imprint of Tandem Verlag), Germany, 2009
ISBN 10: 3833151692 ISBN 13: 9783833151699
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Trans.: Rodgers, Sharon Ilustrador. First Edition, First Printing. New condition. Good quality paperback. Illustrated with numerous beautiful colour photographs. In German, English and French. Clean Copy, In French, English.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ullmann Publishing (an Imprint of Tandem Verlag), Germany, 2009
ISBN 10: 3833151692 ISBN 13: 9783833151699
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Trans.: Rodgers, Sharon Ilustrador. First Edition, First Printing. New condition. Good quality paperback. Illustrated with numerous beautiful colour photographs. In German, English and French. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mattie's Seed Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0991647947 ISBN 13: 9780991647941
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potsdam: Ullmann c 2009., 2009
ISBN 10: 3833154632 ISBN 13: 9783833154638
Librería: Antiquariat Gallenberger, Wildsteig, Alemania
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito23 cm, Softcover/Paperback. Condición: Wie neu. 287 Seiten: zahlr. Illustr.; Zustand: neuwertig. OVP. Originalverpackt. Sprache: deutsch, französisch, englisch. 230 ISBN 9783833154638 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 826.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mattie's Seed Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0991647947 ISBN 13: 9780991647941
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0026770164 ISBN 13: 9780026770163
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0026770164 ISBN 13: 9780026770163
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 94,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 20,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 21,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 301,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.