Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Davies, Hannah Ilustrador.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Segal, Emma Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Printers Row Publishing Group, 2016
ISBN 10: 1626867380 ISBN 13: 9781626867383
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Clr Csm Pa. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Davies, Hannah Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Printers Row Publishing Group, 2016
ISBN 10: 1626866716 ISBN 13: 9781626866713
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Printers Row Publishing Group, 2016
ISBN 10: 162686781X ISBN 13: 9781626867819
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Printers Row Publishing Group, 2015
ISBN 10: 1626864578 ISBN 13: 9781626864573
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Davies, Hannah Ilustrador. Clr. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Segal, Emma Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Segal, Emma Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Printers Row Publishing Group, 2016
ISBN 10: 1626867399 ISBN 13: 9781626867390
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Davies, Hannah Ilustrador. New. Clean, unmarked pages. Fine binding and cover. Softcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495369579 ISBN 13: 9781495369575
Librería: Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Segal, Emma Ilustrador. Near Fine lightly rubbed and edgeworn trade paperback.
EUR 33,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Segal, Emma Ilustrador. clr csm no edition. 24 pages. 9.75x11.25x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 26,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 28,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 75,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 52,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 180,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 160,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Heavy book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. Frontispiece. The dust jacket is a little shelf rubbed. The boards are a touch edge worn, they remain in good condition. Internally the pages are clean and complete. Tightly bound and presented in cellophane. The binding is excellent. R* 2024/08/03 GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 192,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 24 | Sprache: Niederländisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Publicado por Delta Books, 1983
ISBN 10: 0908387326 ISBN 13: 9780908387328
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 112,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Reprint. The wraps are shelf rubbed with light creasing ad browning along the edges. The binding is secure. Light browning along the edges of the pages, not affecting text. No ink inscriptions or annotations. Extra postage may be required. r*10/10/2025 JHK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por Delta Books (Pty) Ltd., Craighall, South Africa, 1988
ISBN 10: 0908387644 ISBN 13: 9780908387649
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 116,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Heavy, extra postage required unless posted within South Africa. Reprint. (complete). The jacket is slightly shelf rubbed. The boards are slightly scuffed. Internally, there is a previous owners inscription on the front end page. light tanning along the edges. Otherwise clean. Tightly bound. r*10/07/2025. [ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495369579 ISBN 13: 9781495369575
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Segal, Emma Ilustrador. 152 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.36 inches. This item is printed on demand.