Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2001. Geology, Evolutionary studies. University of Chicago Press. Very good - near fine paperback 399p.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ex-library copy with stamps and stickers. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 31,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Evolutionary Patterns: Growth, Form, and Tempo in the Fossil Record This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: Mom's Resale and Books, River Hills, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. 1st. 2001 Soft Cover 1st Edition. Faint shelf wear to cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press -, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 31,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of Chicago Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Lidgard, Scott; Nyhart, Lynn K. Num Pages: 400 pages, 14 halftones, 2 tables. BIC Classification: PDA. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 228 x 152. . . 2017. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of Chicago Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Lidgard, Scott; Nyhart, Lynn K. Num Pages: 400 pages, 14 halftones, 2 tables. BIC Classification: PDA. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 228 x 152. . . 2017. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 47,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Chicago Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 022644645X ISBN 13: 9780226446455
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 36,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,97
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 47,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 400 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 57,83
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 51,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This text demonstrates the rich variety of clues to evolution that can be gleaned from the fossil record. Contributors explore modes of development, the tempo of speciation and extinction, and macroevolutionary patterns and trends. Num Pages: 416 pages, 54 halftones, 62 line drawings. BIC Classification: PSAJ; RBX. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 228 x 163 x 22. Weight in Grams: 570. . 2001. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 47,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9780226389318.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 53,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226389316 ISBN 13: 9780226389318
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 64,06
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 416.