Schuth katarina (55 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (55)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Pr 1999

    081465861X / 9780814658611

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,16

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2016

    0814648002 / 9780814648001

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2016

    0814648002 / 9780814648001

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2016

    0814648002 / 9780814648001

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Michael Glazier 1989

    0894537725 / 9780894537721

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Chapter 2 Books, Winona, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaChapter 2 Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,65

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Ex-library (sticker on spine is only indication); slight crease on back cover.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Pr 2005

    081465861X / 9780814658611

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fine. First Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Pr 2005

    081465861X / 9780814658611

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Pr 1999

    081465861X / 9780814658611

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2006

    0814618294 / 9780814618295

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2016

    0814648002 / 9780814648001

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2006

    0814618294 / 9780814618295

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2006

    0814618294 / 9780814618295

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2006

    0814618294 / 9780814618295

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Revisited

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,32

    Envío por EUR 3,44 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback, very good condition! Minor shelfwear, small mark on title page, light creasing on back cover, Clean text, tight binding.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2006

    0814618294 / 9780814618295

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,25

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Michael Glazier 1989

    0894537725 / 9780894537721

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The Liturgical Press 1999

    081465861X / 9780814658611

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Revisited

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,99

    Envío por EUR 3,44 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. trade paperback. minor shelfwear. pages clean and bright. a very nice copy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2016

    0814648002 / 9780814648001

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Stahr Book Shoppe, Hamden, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaStahr Book Shoppe

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 11,56

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: New. The past thirty years have witnessed tremendous societal and ecclesial changes that continue to inform ministry education in the 21st century. In "Seminary Formation," Katarina Schuth, OSF, examines the many aspects of theologate-level schools including their structures and missions, organization and

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2006

    0814618294 / 9780814618295

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 9,72

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: new.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2006

    0814618294 / 9780814618295

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaJ. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Liturgical Press, 2006. Quality paperback, 233pp. Very good condition with title page beginning to detach, else clean & bright.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press, Collegeville, Minnesota 2006

    0814618294 / 9780814618295

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Mount Angel Abbey Library, St. Benedict, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaMount Angel Abbey Library

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 4,54 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Illustrated Paperback. Condición: Like New. No Jacket. 233 pages, like new, 1/2 of cover price. Partial contents: Patterns and Context of Clustered Parishes, Background and Context of Priests Serving Multiple Parishes, Experience of Ministry in Multiple Parishes, Recommendations for the Future of Multiple Parish Ministry. --- We

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2016

    0814648002 / 9780814648001

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Omaha Library Friends, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de AmericaOmaha Library Friends

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Used; very good. Binding is tight and square. Contents are crisp, clean, complete and undamaged. Book was donated to Friends of Omaha Public Library.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Michael Glazier Books 2005

    0814651836 / 9780814651834

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,57

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2005

    0814651836 / 9780814651834

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 14,91

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2005

    0814651836 / 9780814651834

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 14,91

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2005

    0814651836 / 9780814651834

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 14,91

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 1999

    081465861X / 9780814658611

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Jonathan Grobe Books, Deep River, IA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJonathan Grobe Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,68

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 258 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2006

    0814618294 / 9780814618295

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Mount Angel Abbey Library, St. Benedict, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaMount Angel Abbey Library

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 4,54 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The cover is lightly shelf worn, with some bent corners. --- We are a Benedictine Monastery/Seminary Library; thank you for your support.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The Liturgical Press, Collegeville, MN 1999

    081465861X / 9780814658611

    • Tapa blanda
    • Firmado

    Librería: Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRound Table Books, LLC

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Fine. No Dust Jacket. 1. Cover shows rose color photograph of wheat field with black lettering on spine and cover. . Some shelf-wear, author's ink inscription to former owner on ffep, else tight, square and clean. . 8vo 8" - 9" tall. (xxi)258 pp. Signed by Author.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Liturgical Press 2006

    0814618294 / 9780814618295

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bjs Biblio, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBjs Biblio

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 15,09

    Envío por EUR 4,65 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: New.

  • Editorial: Liturgical Press, Collegeville, MN 1999

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Virg Viner, Books2222222, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaVirg Viner, Books2222222

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 7,57

    Envío por EUR 4,10 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Near Fine --. First Printing. Considers the context of ministry and focuses on how Roman Catholic seminaries and school theology are preparing men and women for service in the Church. Based on a first-hand view of how human and spiritual formation as well as intellectual and pastoral programs are designed