Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395511372 ISBN 13: 9780395511374
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395511372 ISBN 13: 9780395511374
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. The cover shows heavy wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (edition X-Library - 6th), 1993
ISBN 10: 0395511372 ISBN 13: 9780395511374
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. X-Library - 6th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395511372 ISBN 13: 9780395511374
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395511372 ISBN 13: 9780395511374
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395511372 ISBN 13: 9780395511374
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395511372 ISBN 13: 9780395511374
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395511372 ISBN 13: 9780395511374
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, 1986
ISBN 10: 1476814384 ISBN 13: 9781476814384
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, Milwaukee, 1994
ISBN 10: 0793529948 ISBN 13: 9780793529940
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Piano Collection). Contents: Andante Con Moto * Choral * Echoes from the Theatre * Figured Choral * First Loss * Folk Song * The Happy Farmer Returning from Work * Harvest Song * The Horseman * Humming Song * Hunting Song (Jagerliedchen) * In Memoriam * Italian Sailor's Song * Knecht Ruprecht * Lento Espressivo * Little Fugue * Little Piece * Little Romance * Little Song in Canon-Form * Little Study (Kleine Studie) * May, Sweet May * Melody * Mignon * Molto Lento * New Year's Eve * Norse Song * The Poor Orphan * The Reaper's Song (Schnitterliedchen) * Roaming in the Morning * Roundelay * Rustic Song * Sailor's Song * Sheherazade * Sicilienne * Soldier's March (Soldatenmarsch) * Spring Song * Strange Man * Theme * Vintage-Time * War Song * The Wild Horseman * Winter-Time I * Winter-Time II. (Piano Collection). Nearly the entire Robert Schumann piano catalog is now available in Centennial Library Editions. In basic order of difficulty, these volumes include: Album for the Young (LB1993), Selected Works (LB1996), Sonatas (LB1997), Selected Masterpieces 1 & 2 (LB1994/1995), Virtuoso Music (LB1998). Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 12,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502870452 ISBN 13: 9781502870452
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502870452 ISBN 13: 9781502870452
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por MORRIS MUSIC CO., New York, 1907
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Mild cover wear with small owner name & clean split edge at spine center to bottom. UNEXCELLED EDITION. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Sheet music.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, US, 1986
ISBN 10: 145842653X ISBN 13: 9781458426536
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, 1986
ISBN 10: 161780424X ISBN 13: 9781617804243
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Vocal Collection). Contents: Ah, Sweet As Any Flower * Blondel's Song * By Moonlight * Clown's Song * Dear Love, Lay Thy Hand * Dedication (Lita Ford) * E'er When I Hear Them Singing * Earliest Green * Evening Song * Farewell * He,The Best of All, the Noblest * Help Me, Oh Sisters * Here on My Bosom, Here on My Heart * The Hero * The Hidalgo * Hidden Tears * I Can Not, Dare Not Believe It * I Chide Thee Not * I Ne'er Will Roam * If Only Flowers Could Know It * In Dreams I Fell A-Weeping * In May, the Loveliest of Months * In Slumber I See Thee Nightly * In the Forest * Intermezzo * Jephtha's Daughter * Know'est Thou the Land * Lady Bird * The Lion's Bride * Loreley * The Lotus-Flower * Love-Thoughts * Lovely Cradle of My Sorrow * Messages * O My Love Is like a Red, Red Rose * Now for the Frst Time Thou Hast * The Nut-Tree * O Shining Sun * On the Rhine * Poor Peter * The Ring * Romance * Silence * Since Mine Eyes Have Seen Him * The Soldier's Bride * Spring Night * Springtide Wandering * Sun of the Sleepless * Sunday on the Rhine * Sweet My Friend, Thou Viewest * Thy Lovely Face, So Dear to Me * The Two Grenadiers * What Will This Tear So Lonely? * Whene'er Thine Eyes I Gaze Upon * With Myrtle and Roses. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.