Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0910413177 ISBN 13: 9780910413176
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. NOTE: This is the 1990 printing with an illustrated cover. Light shelf wear to wrapper and bottom edge, a small piece of clear tape affixed to tail end of spine. Address stamped on FFEP, otherwise contents unmarked and binding tight. 4to. 351pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0910413134 ISBN 13: 9780910413138
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Softcover. Good binding, Covers are sunned. Scuff on rear. Library stamps and markings. This is an oversized or heavy book, which requires additional postage for international delivery outside the US.
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Presumed 1st Edition. 414pp. Biblio. Photos & drawings thru-out, some color.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli (1993), New York, NY, 1993
ISBN 10: 0847814866 ISBN 13: 9780847814862
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth w/DJ. Condición: VG/G. Black & White/Color Illus. Ilustrador. New York, NY: Rizzoli. VG/G. (1993). . Cloth w/DJ. Kohn Pedersen Fox (Firm). . 4to., 414pp., Dj frayed .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0847814866 ISBN 13: 9780847814862
Librería: Plain Tales Books, Arlington Hts, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Profusely illustrated with color photographs, drawings, and plans. Short inscription and (indecipherable) signature on front free endpaper. Interior is clean, bright, and unmarked.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 59,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 456 pages. 8.90x5.80x0.88 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0910413177 ISBN 13: 9780910413176
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 93,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 88,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 352 pages. 9.25x6.10x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Architectural Pr, 1990
ISBN 10: 0910413134 ISBN 13: 9780910413138
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 102,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por MWV Medizinisch Wiss. Ver, 2023
ISBN 10: 3954667894 ISBN 13: 9783954667895
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 37,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. German language. 8.23x5.79x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Psychiatrie-Verlag GmbH, 2019
ISBN 10: 3966050056 ISBN 13: 9783966050050
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 39,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. German language. 9.37x6.46x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 40,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. 250 pages. German language. 8.86x5.83x1.18 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vs Verlag Fur Sozialwissenschaften, 2022
ISBN 10: 365835805X ISBN 13: 9783658358051
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 137,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 174 pages. 8.27x5.83x0.38 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 43,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 304 pages. German language. 7.68x0.71x10.43 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 49,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. German language. 8.82x5.83x0.87 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por A.D.A Edita, 1980
ISBN 10: 4871400549 ISBN 13: 9784871400541
Librería: El Gato de Papel, MOUNTAINSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 95,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Condition: FINE. Minimal shelf wear. Tight binding. All pages clean without markings, notations or folds. Jørn Utzon Sydney Opera House, Sydney, Australia. 1957-73 Edited and Photographed by Yukio Futagawa Text by Christian Norberg-Schulz.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 64,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. German language. 9.37x6.77x1.26 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Vs Verlag Fur Sozialwissenschaften, 2017
ISBN 10: 3658199202 ISBN 13: 9783658199203
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 69,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. German language. 8.27x5.83x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Vs Verlag Fur Sozialwissenschaften, 2020
ISBN 10: 3658286318 ISBN 13: 9783658286316
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 69,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 164 pages. German language. 8.27x5.83x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Vs Verlag Fur Sozialwissenschaften, 2021
ISBN 10: 3658321660 ISBN 13: 9783658321666
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 96,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 150 pages. German language. 8.27x5.83x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Vs Verlag Fur Sozialwissenschaften, 2024
ISBN 10: 3658438282 ISBN 13: 9783658438289
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 102,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 96 pages. German language. 8.27x5.83x8.27 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Vs Verlag Fur Sozialwissenschaften, 2023
ISBN 10: 3658397047 ISBN 13: 9783658397043
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 102,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 122 pages. German language. 8.27x5.83x0.26 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Vs Verlag Fur Sozialwissenschaften, 2014
ISBN 10: 3658073624 ISBN 13: 9783658073626
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 110,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 205 pages. German language. 8.27x5.83x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Vs Verlag Fur Sozialwissenschaften, 2025
ISBN 10: 3658468041 ISBN 13: 9783658468040
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 116,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 146 pages. German language. 8.27x5.83x8.27 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Gabler, Betriebswirt.-Vlg, 2005
ISBN 10: 340914319X ISBN 13: 9783409143196
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 115,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 298 pages. German language. 9.45x6.70x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por J B Metzler'Sche Verlagsbuchhandl, 2025
ISBN 10: 3476024385 ISBN 13: 9783476024381
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 179,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 500 pages. German language. 9.44x6.10x9.45 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 209,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. 59 pages. German language. 8.19x0.28x11.30 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 43,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 456 pages. 8.90x5.80x0.88 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1798 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 781 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 781 Sulzer, Johann Georg, 1720-1779,Blankenburg, Christian Friedrich, 1744-96 editor,Schulz, J. A. P. (Johann Abraham Peter), 1747-1800,Kirnberger, Johann Philipp, 1721-1783,Dyk, Johann Gottfried, 1750-1815,Schatz, G,D. and S., editors,Charaktere der vornehmsten Dichter aller Nationen.
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 43,75
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1798 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 862 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 862 Language: German.