Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston Medical Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1584090340 ISBN 13: 9781584090342
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Unused. Minor shelf wear otherwise fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston Medical Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1584090340 ISBN 13: 9781584090342
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. The books cover is in very good condition with minor ware such as scuffs and scratches, otherwise the content is in very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: StainesBook, Weybridge, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763734195 ISBN 13: 9780763734190
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 103,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 117,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763734195 ISBN 13: 9780763734190
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 110,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 114,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 112,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press 2000-05, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 112,23
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 132,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The treatment in this book of the mechanisms of action, pharmacology and adverse effects of the drugs used to treat bacterial, fungal, parasitic and viral infections has been greatly expanded, and this edition includes two new chapters on the fluoroquinolones and the drugs used to treat AIDS. Editor(s): Scholar, Eric M. Num Pages: 624 pages, 70 line figures. BIC Classification: MJCJ; MJCL2; MMFP; MMG. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 253 x 179 x 29. Weight in Grams: 1077. . 2000. 2nd Edition. paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 130,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 134,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd paperback/cd-rom edition. 357 pages. 10.50x8.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 120,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763734195 ISBN 13: 9780763734190
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 134,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763734195 ISBN 13: 9780763734190
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 150,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 151,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JONES & BARTLETT PUB INC, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763734195 ISBN 13: 9780763734190
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 102,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. KlappentextRapid Fire Pharmacy Review, Second Edition, Is A Review Manual Of Pharmacy Principles And Specific Physiologic Systems For The Pharmacy Licensing Exam. Many Answers Are Accompanied By Learning And Memory Techniques, Such As Mn.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 167,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The treatment in this book of the mechanisms of action, pharmacology and adverse effects of the drugs used to treat bacterial, fungal, parasitic and viral infections has been greatly expanded, and this edition includes two new chapters on the fluoroquinolones and the drugs used to treat AIDS. Editor(s): Scholar, Eric M. Num Pages: 624 pages, 70 line figures. BIC Classification: MJCJ; MJCL2; MMFP; MMG. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 253 x 179 x 29. Weight in Grams: 1077. . 2000. 2nd Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 102,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 123,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 116,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Inc, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 136,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press OUP, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 206,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 620 2nd Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0195125290 ISBN 13: 9780195125290
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 134,60
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. The Antimicrobial Drugs, 2nd Edition | Eric M. Scholar (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2000 | Oxford University Press | EAN 9780195125290 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.