EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has a minor spine crack. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zeit Books by Harriman House, 2005
ISBN 10: 1897597754 ISBN 13: 9781897597750
Librería: Bill & Ben Books, Faringdon, Reino Unido
EUR 0,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Small book of eighty Sudoku puzzles, perfect for an inside or back pocket. Difficulty ranges from easy to difficult.
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stephen F. Austin University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1622881524 ISBN 13: 9781622881529
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1980
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is in Acceptable condition. All pages are intact, but may have lots of notes, water damage or other issues and be ex library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por publications international, ltd January 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0881765953 ISBN 13: 9780881765953
Librería: Stone Soup Books Inc, Waynesboro, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MABA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good-. Good-. Clean and unmarked. Back cover is torn at bottom.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Caliber Comics, Wayne County, Micigan, 2020
ISBN 10: 1635298644 ISBN 13: 9781635298642
Librería: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Jacobsen, Jake; Larson, Mike; Baumgartner, Jason; Varney, Sam; Mikolajczyk, Mike; Zabdyr, Mariusz; Cabala, Patryk Ilustrador. Pages are not numbered. Deadworld is one of the longest running independent, acclaimed horror comic series, with over 1,000,000 copies sold that attacks the zombie menace from a different "supernatural perspective.
Publicado por MTS, Incorporations, 1987
Librería: The Old Sage Bookshop, Prescott, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple-bound Book. Condición: Very Good. Original staplebound softcover magazine in very good condition. Cover story: Elvis on disc; other articles: Artur Rubinstein, Sleepy LaBeef, Rosanne Cash, Alligator Records, The Cure, and more. Size: Folio - over 12 - 15" tall. Magazine.
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Bantam Doubleday Dell 1980 Very Good/ Light wear to bright glossy cover, binding slightly overextended at page 80-81, pages 228-232 underlined. Illustrated with drawings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stephen F. Austin University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1622881524 ISBN 13: 9781622881529
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stephen F. Austin University Press 6/27/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1622881524 ISBN 13: 9781622881529
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,42
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Rendezvous with Death. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stephen F. Austin University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1622881524 ISBN 13: 9781622881529
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stephen F. Austin University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1622881524 ISBN 13: 9781622881529
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por United Artists, 1942
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG+. 1724-33. A VGF or better 8 X10 still. This is a high quality still and appears to be from a later re-release, probably around the 1970s or 1980s. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
Publicado por United Artists, 1942
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG+. 1724-33. A VGF or better 8 X10 still. This is a high quality still and appears to be from a later re-release, probably around the 1970s or 1980s. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
Publicado por M-G-M, 1960
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. A VG or better 36-page souvenir program book. Book.
Publicado por M-G-M, 1960
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG. C/686-81. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still Size: 8" x 10". Book.
Publicado por Ferret Fantasy Ltd, London, UK, 1974
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. [London]: Ferret Fantasy Ltd. 1974. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Ferret Ephemera #3. This version is one of 900 copies in pictorial wrappers. 144 pages, illustrated. A near fine copy with light shelf wear, appears unread. See Photos Cel/aph / E.
Publicado por United Artists, 1979
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG+. An original presskit that contains nine supplements as well as fourteen 8 x 10 stills! Book.
EUR 21,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
ISBN 10: 0785311807 ISBN 13: 9780785311805
Librería: booksforcomfort, Comfort, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Sam Griffith Studios Ilustrador. 1st edition. Paper Airplane Power written & published by Publications International, Lincolnwood, IL. 1st Edition 1st Printing. Paperback. No DJ. Size 4to (up to 12'' tall). Condition: Good. Bottom edge of book & patterns warped, all pages are separate and usable. 78 Pgs. ISBN 0785311807. The Creative Activity Kit. Easy step-by-step instructions. 9 designs, includes paper and sticker decals. 31 page book plus 40 patterns & 1 sticker decal sheet (1 decal missing). Photographs by Sam Griffith Studios. Description text copyright 2008 BooksForComfort. Item ID 17050. book.