Salzmann siegfried (317 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (317)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,80

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Publishing 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. New Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 9,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,55

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Publishing 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,58

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. New Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,44

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Editorial: Duisburg : Wilhelm-Lehmbruck-Museum 1979

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 6,23

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover, 88 pages, in German; fair condition; light waterstain to top edge of all pages; none stuck together; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel, Munich 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaAbacus Bookshop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    softcover. Condición: Fine copy. 1st. 4to, 235 pp. Profusely illustrated (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,99

    Envío por EUR 18,52 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Editorial: Kunsthalle, Bremen 1993

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, , AlemaniaDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 5,00

    Envío por EUR 11,90 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    sehr guter Zustand, 48 S., Grossformat, schwarz-weisse Abb., kart. Katalog zur Ausstellung der geometrischern Werke des Künstlers in der Bremer Kunsthalle. Gramm 600.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Galerie Vomel (Germany) 1990

    3920710258 / 9783920710259

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,90

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Editorial: Prestel, Germany 1992

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Henry E. Lehrich, Bethesda, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaHenry E. Lehrich

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 13,08

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Cloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. . Cloth hardcovers in near fine condition, bright and clean, no wear. Interior new, crisp and clean. Dustjacket near fine Shipping costs may be extra due extra weight and large size of book.no shipping overseas due to size and weight cost is prohibitive.

  • Editorial: Duisburg, Braun 1969

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, AlemaniaAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,20

    Envío por EUR 12,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Gut. 6 Bll., 140 SS. mit vielen Abbildungen auf Tafeln. Duisburger Forschungen. Schriftenreihe für Geschichte und Heimatkunde Duisburgs, 13. Band. - Schutzumschlag berieben (insbesondere hinten) und mit wenigen Randrisschen, sonst sauber und gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Gr.-8°, Original-Leinen

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub/albertina 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de AmericaReader's Corner, Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 25,81

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: wraps. First Edition. This is a new first English language paperback edition, black spine. MEDIA SHIPPING ONLY, extra for airmail or international shipping.

  • Editorial: Ottersberg-Fischerhude Galerie Verlag Fischerhude 1986

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Altstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil, Rapperswil, , SuizaAltstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 5,00

    Envío por EUR 14,50 
    Se envía de Suiza a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Gr.8°, 160 S., OBrosch. Mit sw. und farbigen Abb. illustriert. Sehr guter Zustand. 700 Gramm.

  • Editorial: Duisburg, Wilhelm-Lehmbruck-Museum 1974

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, AlemaniaAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,60

    Envío por EUR 12,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Gut. 44 SS., 2 Bll., mit vielen sw-Abbildungen. Katalog der gleichnamigen Ausstellung. - Umschlag mit nur ganz leichten Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sauber und gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 4°, Illustrierte Original-Broschur.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub/albertina, Lakewood, New Jersey, U.S.A. 1992

    3791311859 / 9783791311852

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de AmericaReader's Corner, Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 26,70

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. English Edition. This is a fine, unmarked, hardcover English Language edition in brown silk like binding in a fine, mylar protected DJ, black spine. MEDIA SHIPPING ONLY, extra for airmail or international shipping.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1992

    3791311859 / 9783791311852

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: AwardWinningBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaAwardWinningBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 26,70

    Envío por EUR 5,62 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Corner bump, light jacket wear.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1995

    3791311859 / 9783791311852

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 33,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Nicolai Verlag 1988

    387584243X / 9783875842432

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Alemaniabutzle

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Gebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Sehr gut. 200 S. B724-121 9783875842432 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

  • Editorial: Bremen: Kunstverein Bremen 1990

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Lorrin Wong, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLorrin Wong, Bookseller

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Text in German & English. 118 pages, illustrated. Fine paperback exhibition catalog in decorative wrappers (soft cover book).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel Pub 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Private Library, London, Reino UnidoThe Private Library

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,93

    Envío por EUR 23,17 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. From the Library of John Russell Taylor.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Braus, Bremen, Germany 1993

    3894660708 / 9783894660703

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Lucky Panther Books, Leonia, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaLucky Panther Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 16,02

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. German text.70 Items shown in color with discussion of each. Hiroshige, Utamaro, Hokusai, and many others. Teeny tiny abrasion on back cover, otherwise fine in and out.120 pages, 8 1/4" x 11".

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Eine Edition der Verlage Weltkunst und Bruckmann; 1992

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,95

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Broschur. Condición: Gut. 20,5 cm x 29,5 cm; 16 Seiten, dabei viele Abbildungen; Künstler Kritisches Lexikon der Gegenwartskunst ist ein periodisch erscheinendes Lexikon, das Künstler der Gegenwart vorstellt. Es wurde herausgegeben von Detlef Bluemler und Lothar Romain. Nach Herrn Romains Tod ist Detlef Bluemler alleiniger Herau

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Eine Edition der Verlage Weltkunst und Bruckmann; 1992

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,95

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Broschur. Condición: Gut. 20,5 cm x 29,5 cm; 16 Seiten, dabei viele Abbildungen; Künstler Kritisches Lexikon der Gegenwartskunst ist ein periodisch erscheinendes Lexikon, das Künstler der Gegenwart vorstellt. Es wurde herausgegeben von Detlef Bluemler und Lothar Romain. Nach Herrn Romains Tod ist Detlef Bluemler alleiniger Herau

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prestel, Munich 1997

    3791318098 / 9783791318097

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Trinders' Fine Tools, Clare, Sudbury, Reino UnidoTrinders' Fine Tools

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 23,86

    Envío por EUR 12,11 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Folded Card Covers. Condición: See Description. None. 236 pages, 32 colour, 140duotone and 185 black and white illustrations. Bibliography, index of works by Rodin. Folded card covers, half-inch tear at lower front cover, slightly shelf-rubbed, otherwise a very good copy.

  • Editorial: Bremen, Kunsthalle Bremen 1989

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ursula Sturm, Meckenheim, , AlemaniaUrsula Sturm

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 5,00

    Envío por EUR 18,50 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    4 ° engl. Broschur; 145 Seiten; 1. Auflage; erschien anlässlich der gleichnamigen Ausstellung in Bremen (03.12.1989-18.02.1990), im Kunstverein Braunschweig ( 16.03.-29.04.1990) und in der Villa Merkel in Esslingen (08.06.-08.07.1990); durchgehend mit farb. Tafeln gestaltet, einige davon doppelseitig Zustand: Gut bis sehr gut, d

  • Editorial: Wilhelm Lehmbruck Museum 1984

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaSatelliteBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 19,58

    Envío por EUR 4,98 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover. Very good with minor shelf wear. Clean text. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.