Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0134360338 ISBN 13: 9780134360331
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0134360338 ISBN 13: 9780134360331
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0134360338 ISBN 13: 9780134360331
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Upper Saddle Rive, 2000
ISBN 10: 0134360338 ISBN 13: 9780134360331
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ (edition First Edition), 2000
ISBN 10: 0134360338 ISBN 13: 9780134360331
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0134360338 ISBN 13: 9780134360331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Englewood Cliffs, N. J., 1978
ISBN 10: 0133822346 ISBN 13: 9780133822342
Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. Upper Saddle River, NJ Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0134360338 ISBN 13: 9780134360331
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0134360338 ISBN 13: 9780134360331
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Upper Saddle Rive, 2000
ISBN 10: 0134360338 ISBN 13: 9780134360331
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Upper Saddle River, NJ Ilustrador. Solid binding. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Upper Saddle River, NJ Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Upper Saddle River, NJ Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Upper Saddle River, NJ Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Pearson PrenticeHall, 2008
Librería: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ***GREAT CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** light edge wear/corner bending, We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1697599478 ISBN 13: 9781697599473
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1697599451 ISBN 13: 9781697599459
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1697599508 ISBN 13: 9781697599503
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1697599494 ISBN 13: 9781697599497
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1697599524 ISBN 13: 9781697599527
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1697600336 ISBN 13: 9781697600339
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andesite Press 8/25/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1376312476 ISBN 13: 9781376312478
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Register Of The American Saddle-horse Breeders' Association (incorporated).; Volume 3. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017353123 ISBN 13: 9781017353129
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Register of the American Saddle-Horse Breeders Association; Volume 1. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1018372733 ISBN 13: 9781018372730
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Register of the American Saddle-Horse Breeders Association; Volume 4. Book.
Publicado por Oakdale Saddle Club, Oakdale, CA, 1997
Librería: S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA), Modesto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled wraps. Condición: Very Good. This is an oversized program for the 46th Annual Oakdale Rodeo. The program is in Very Good condition and was issued without a dust jacket. The spine ends and corners of the book covers have some edge wear, rubbing and creases. The text pages are clean and bright. The Oakdale Rodeo is a PRCA sponsored Rodeo and this is the 46th Annual Rodeo.
Publicado por Lake Chelan Rustlers Saddle Club, 1992
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN . Plastic Comb-bound Trade Paperback. Very Good Condition. Tight sound unmarked copy with minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. No statement of later printing on copyright page. No Signature.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1697402216 ISBN 13: 9781697402216
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.23 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por American Saddle Horse Breeders' Association, 1959
Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Used - Very Good. No date, ca 1959 (text). (20) pages. Halftones: champion horses, riders, show. 8 x 5.5", printed envelope. Envelope rubbed, VG.