Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Latin American Literary Review Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0935480935 ISBN 13: 9780935480931
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Latin American Literary Review Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0935480935 ISBN 13: 9780935480931
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Latin American Literary Review Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0935480935 ISBN 13: 9780935480931
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1St Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Limited, 2012
ISBN 10: 0857201921 ISBN 13: 9780857201928
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Limited, 2012
ISBN 10: 0857201921 ISBN 13: 9780857201928
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por FONDO DE CULTURA ECONOMICA, 2021
ISBN 10: 6071669685 ISBN 13: 9786071669681
Librería: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, México
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. ENTRE PANCHO VILLA Y UNA MUJER DESNUDA.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southern Illinois University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 080932458X ISBN 13: 9780809324583
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Grijalbo, S.A. de C.V.
ISBN 10: 9700507947 ISBN 13: 9789700507941
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . Dust jacket may be missing. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase.Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, México
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. EL MISTERIO DE LAS 5 COSAS QUE ERAN TAMBIÉN UNA SOLA COSA.