EUR 1,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 150117195X ISBN 13: 9781501171956
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 150117195X ISBN 13: 9781501171956
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sirens Call Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 0615874703 ISBN 13: 9780615874708
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2002
ISBN 10: 0471230189 ISBN 13: 9780471230182
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por My First Picture Book Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 0369600762 ISBN 13: 9780369600769
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por My First Picture Book Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 0369600762 ISBN 13: 9780369600769
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Parler suisse, parler français: Guide pratique à lusage des touristes, congressistes, professeurs invità s, traducteurs, annonceurs, exportateurs et auteurs en tous genres This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bangladesh Academy for Rural Development, 2000
ISBN 10: 9845591191 ISBN 13: 9789845591195
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. x + 60.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University Press Limited
ISBN 10: 9840517627 ISBN 13: 9789840517626
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiv + 155.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bangladesh Academy for Rural Development BARD, 2000
ISBN 10: 9845591191 ISBN 13: 9789845591195
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. x + 60.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University Press Limited
ISBN 10: 9840517627 ISBN 13: 9789840517626
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiv + 155 1st Published.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por LA ESFERA DE LOS LIBROS, S.L., 2016
ISBN 10: 8490605602 ISBN 13: 9788490605608
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por My First Picture Book Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 0369601890 ISBN 13: 9780369601896
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por My First Picture Book Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 0369601890 ISBN 13: 9780369601896
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por My First Picture Book Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 0369601890 ISBN 13: 9780369601896
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University Press Limited
ISBN 10: 9840517627 ISBN 13: 9789840517626
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiv + 155 Acknowledgements.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por My First Picture Book Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 0369601890 ISBN 13: 9780369601896
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 20,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bangladesh Academy for Rural Development, 2000
ISBN 10: 9845591191 ISBN 13: 9789845591195
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. x + 60.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Signed. Inscribed by the author.