Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757541 ISBN 13: 9780781757546
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520568150 ISBN 13: 9781520568157
Librería: Camp Popoki LLC dba Cozy Book Cellar, Bellingham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like-New. Trade Paperback. Like-New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757541 ISBN 13: 9780781757546
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0807741450 ISBN 13: 9780807741450
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0822330911 ISBN 13: 9780822330912
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0822330911 ISBN 13: 9780822330912
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Verso (edition Annotated - Critical), 2016
ISBN 10: 1784783528 ISBN 13: 9781784783525
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Annotated - Critical. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Age International (P) Ltd., 1980
ISBN 10: 0852265549 ISBN 13: 9780852265543
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. viii + 100 Figures.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521161593 ISBN 13: 9781521161593
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Beyond Life! Beyond Death! (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 184.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goodwill Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 8172450028 ISBN 13: 9788172450021
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 368.
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 200.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Annotated - Critical. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Age International (P) Ltd., 1980
ISBN 10: 0852265549 ISBN 13: 9780852265543
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. viii + 100 1st Edition.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 200 Index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Om Books International, 2014
ISBN 10: 9383202211 ISBN 13: 9789383202218
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 184.
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 184.
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 2003. Anthropological Theory, Natural History. Duke University Press. 475p., nearfine paperback 8/25.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goodwill Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 8172450028 ISBN 13: 9788172450021
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 368.