Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 1981
ISBN 10: 0397520913 ISBN 13: 9780397520916
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. Slight wrinkling/discoloration to some pages, but does not affect readability.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1989
ISBN 10: 0397509065 ISBN 13: 9780397509065
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Publishers, 1981
ISBN 10: 0397520913 ISBN 13: 9780397520916
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1989
ISBN 10: 0397509073 ISBN 13: 9780397509072
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1993
ISBN 10: 0397512457 ISBN 13: 9780397512454
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1996
ISBN 10: 0397514883 ISBN 13: 9780397514885
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 1989
ISBN 10: 0397509065 ISBN 13: 9780397509065
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Questions and Answers for Boards Review: Basic Sciences v. 1 (Rypins' Reviews) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1993
ISBN 10: 0397512457 ISBN 13: 9780397512454
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 16th Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins 01/07/1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0397509065 ISBN 13: 9780397509065
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1993
ISBN 10: 0397512457 ISBN 13: 9780397512454
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1993
ISBN 10: 0397512465 ISBN 13: 9780397512461
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1993
ISBN 10: 0397512465 ISBN 13: 9780397512461
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 21,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397515448 ISBN 13: 9780397515448
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397515448 ISBN 13: 9780397515448
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 1985
ISBN 10: 0397506740 ISBN 13: 9780397506743
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philadelphia Lippincott-Raven, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397515448 ISBN 13: 9780397515448
Librería: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, NI, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoweicher Einband. 376 S., Lexikonformat, kartoniert. Schnitte leicht angestaubt. Einbandvorderseite minimal eselsohrig. Mindestens gutes Exemplar. Contents: Medical Qualifying Examinations; Surgery; Internal Medicine; Ostetrics and Gynecology; Pediatrics; Public Health and Community Medicine; Psychiatry. Sprache: Englisch (unbesetzt) 1100 gr.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1993
ISBN 10: 0397512457 ISBN 13: 9780397512454
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1993
ISBN 10: 0397512457 ISBN 13: 9780397512454
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397515448 ISBN 13: 9780397515448
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397515448 ISBN 13: 9780397515448
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397515448 ISBN 13: 9780397515448
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 34,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1993
ISBN 10: 0397512457 ISBN 13: 9780397512454
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 34,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 864.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397515448 ISBN 13: 9780397515448
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1993
ISBN 10: 0397512457 ISBN 13: 9780397512454
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 34,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 864.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397515448 ISBN 13: 9780397515448
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 35,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1993
ISBN 10: 0397512457 ISBN 13: 9780397512454
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 864 16th Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 1998
ISBN 10: 0397515464 ISBN 13: 9780397515462
Librería: Collina Books, PENZANCE, CORNW, Reino Unido
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Drawings, Charts & tables as illustrations Ilustrador. A near fine copy no name & no spine crease looks new & unopened - Drawings, Charts & tables as illustrations - Posting from Cornwall St135.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Lippincott-Raven Publ., 1997
ISBN 10: 0397515448 ISBN 13: 9780397515448
Librería: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Neu. 1997. 376 S. Neu! - Versandfertig am nächsten Tag; Rechnung mit MwSt. liegt bei! Sprache: Deutsch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1997
ISBN 10: 0397515448 ISBN 13: 9780397515448
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 34,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Like NewLIKE NEW. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2001
ISBN 10: 0781725186 ISBN 13: 9780781725187
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 60,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. xvi + 810 Illus.