Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossway (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 143356338X ISBN 13: 9781433563386
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossway (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 143356338X ISBN 13: 9781433563386
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Pennywisestore, Pound, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por San Diego State University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 1879691892 ISBN 13: 9781879691896
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. ** NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info.).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253014506 ISBN 13: 9780253014504
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253014506 ISBN 13: 9780253014504
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Aries Press Ltd., Evanston, Illinois, 1977
Librería: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Anthony J. Bardzinski Ilustrador. 1st Edition. March 1977, stated on title page. No indication of later printings. Ex-library with small call number sticker taped to lower corner of front wrap. NO other library markings. Stapled wraps. Wraps clean with some rubbing along edges and some light scuffing. Bumping at upper corner of front wrap. Binding firm. Owner's name & date on title page, else unmarked and clean. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500486310 ISBN 13: 9781500486310
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500486310 ISBN 13: 9781500486310
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 19,23
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Icon Books (edition Revised ed.), 2014
ISBN 10: 1848316550 ISBN 13: 9781848316553
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Revised ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Benedetto, Anthony M. Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.