Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2011
ISBN 10: 0393935302 ISBN 13: 9780393935301
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2011
ISBN 10: 0393935302 ISBN 13: 9780393935301
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0393935302 ISBN 13: 9780393935301
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0802096182 ISBN 13: 9780802096180
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0393935302 ISBN 13: 9780393935301
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company Limited, W. W., 2012
ISBN 10: 0393913376 ISBN 13: 9780393913378
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company Limited, W. W., 2016
ISBN 10: 0393603679 ISBN 13: 9780393603675
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0393913376 ISBN 13: 9780393913378
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Bucks County Bookshop IOBA, Doylestown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFourth edition. -- Heavy softcover. Condition: near fine. ISBN 9780393935301.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1108707149 ISBN 13: 9781108707145
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0802096182 ISBN 13: 9780802096180
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0393283542 ISBN 13: 9780393283549
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MY - University of Toronto Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0802096182 ISBN 13: 9780802096180
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 34,09
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0802096182 ISBN 13: 9780802096180
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1108707149 ISBN 13: 9781108707145
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0802096182 ISBN 13: 9780802096180
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 33,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press CUP, 2021
ISBN 10: 1108707149 ISBN 13: 9781108707145
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Associati, 2017
ISBN 10: 1433827913 ISBN 13: 9781433827914
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. No DJ as issued, in shrinkwrap. No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 2021-01-31, 2021
ISBN 10: 1108707149 ISBN 13: 9781108707145
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 22,66
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Associati, 2017
ISBN 10: 1433827913 ISBN 13: 9781433827914
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. No dust jacket. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1108707149 ISBN 13: 9781108707145
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 30,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0802096182 ISBN 13: 9780802096180
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780802096180.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0802096182 ISBN 13: 9780802096180
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 36,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 224.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1108707149 ISBN 13: 9781108707145
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 32,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 224 pages. 9.00x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.