Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,86
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,19
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Verlag von Gustav Fischer, Jena, 1927., 1927
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. gr.8°, orangefarb. Obr., 109 S. zzgl. 1 S. Verlagsanzeige, Einband ausgeblichen u. angestaubt, vord. Deckel mit 6 cm Einriss, mit Rückenschild u. Stempel auf Titelrücks. einer Bibliothek, unbeschnitten, innen sauber. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K22301-1229.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Fischer Verlag;, 1927
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 109 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Stellenweise Anstreichungen im Text. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 315.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Jena, Gustav Fischer, 1925
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Gut. 146 S. Guter Zustand. Mit Besitzvermerk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 320.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Fischer Verlag;, 1927
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 109 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Der Buchblock ist gebrochen. Der Einband ist etwas staubschmutzig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 325.
Publicado por Jena, Fischer, 1923., 1923
Librería: Antiquariat Hohmann, Schemmerhofen, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito52 S., kl.qt., kt., unbeschn.- [ Wirtschaftswissenschaft Volkswirtschaft Philosophie historie J| 1923 N| Rudolf Stolzmann | 32056 ].
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Gustav Fischer Verlag, 1920
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 227 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann entsprechende Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Aufgrund des Alters und der häufigen Nutzung können Stabilität, Einband sowie Papierqualität beeinträchtigt sein. Starke Anbräunung des Papiers. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 925.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,61
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Jena, Fischer, 1925., 1925
Librería: Antiquariat Hohmann, Schemmerhofen, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(7), 146 S., gr.okt., Kt., unbeschn. -- Mit Namenverzeichnis und Sachregister.- [ Wirtschaftswissenschaft Volkswirtschaft historie Nachschlagewerk J| 1925 N| Rudolf Stolzmann | 14456 ].
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Jena, Gustav Fischer, 1920
Librería: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Holanda
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohalfcloth, 8vo xiii+227 pp. Versuch einer volkswirtschaftslehre auf philosophischen Grunde; Vg condition (paper yellowed, clean and almost unused).
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 35,53
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Fischer Jena, 1920
Librería: Seitenreise, Wien, WIEN, Austria
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. Versuch Einer Volkswirtschaftslehre Auf Philosophischem Grunde 8 Halbleinen Buch 227 SS, OHLn. (angestaubt, leicht gebräunt, best.), innen papierbedingt gebräunt, sauber und gut Gut.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 18,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book examines the connection between social and economic factors by delving into the depths of social philosophy. The author argues that social categories are essential to understanding economic phenomena and that the social principle is central to any economic system. By exploring the relationship between individual and society, the book challenges the prevailing individualistic and natural science approaches to economics, and advocates for a more comprehensive and socially oriented economic perspective. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Jena, Gustav Fischer, 1927
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 9,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 109 S. L03540 Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechenden Merkmalen in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Publicado por Jena G Fischer, 1920
Librería: Akad.Bhdlg.& Antiqu. Hierana, Erfurt, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVII, 225 S. Orig.-Halbleinenband. Mit Deckel- und Rückenprägung. Lex.8vo. Erste Ausgabe. "Rudolf Stammler und Karl Diehl in Verehrung gewidmet". - Leichte (zeitbedingte) Papierbräunung.
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 28,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Berlin : Puttkammer & Mühlbrecht, 1896. Orig. printed wrappers. viii,426,[1] pp. Small library stamp on title-page. Very good copy. Condition : very good copy. Keywords : ECONOMICS,
Publicado por Berlin., Puttkammer & Mühlbrecht, 1909
Librería: Rotes Antiquariat, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXXIV, 777 S. Gr.8°, OBrosch. Rudolf Stolzmann (1852?1930) war Sozialrechtler der sozialorganischen Richtung. Unaufgeschnitten. Einband staubfleckig und an den Kanten und Ecken bestoßen, Rücken knickspurig, Text im guten Zustand. 650 gr.
Publicado por Berlin, Puttkammer & Mühlbrecht 1896., 1896
Librería: Antiquariat Löcker, Wien, Austria
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogr.-8°, VIII, 426 S., HLn. d. Zt., Deckel u. Vorsätze lose, Rücken fehlt, Buchblock schwach gebräunt - das Buch ist restaurierungsbedürftig.
EUR 32,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Jena : G. Fischer, 1925
Librería: Hübner Einzelunternehmen, Hamburg, HH, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoObr. 2., vervollst. Aufl. VIII, 221, 64 S. ; 4 etwas fleckig Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 116112778X ISBN 13: 9781161127782
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 43,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. KlappentextrnrnThis scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have.
EUR 24,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Grundzüge einer Philosophie der Volkswirtschaft | Rudolf Stolzmann | Taschenbuch | 244 S. | Deutsch | 2015 | Vero Verlag | EAN 9783737223553 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: BoD - Books on Demand, In de Tarpen 42, 22848 Norderstedt, info[at]bod[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Idioma: Alemán
Librería: Antiquariat Martin Barbian & Grund GbR, Saarbruecken, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoJena, Gustav Fischer, 1925 und 1923, Gr.-8°, VII, 221, 64 S., Original-Leinwandeinband in schöner Erhaltung *Rudolf Stolzmann (1852 - 1930) war ein Vertreter der sogenannten sozialrechtlichen Richtung der Nationalökonomie (zusammen mit Rudolf Stammler und Karl Diehl).
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Puttkammer & Mühlbrecht, Berlin, 1909
Librería: Antiquariat Rolf Bulang, Dautphetal, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 38,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. Erste Ausgabe. 4 Blatt, XXIV, 777 S., 1 Blatt. Halbleinenband der Zeit. Mit privatem Namensstempel und das Titelblatt mit Stempel "Rezensions-Exemplar, sonst gut erhaltenes Exemplar mit nur leichten Gebrauchsspuren.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Creative Media Partners, LLC Apr 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1013009606 ISBN 13: 9781013009600
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 40,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright references, library stamps (as most of these works have been housed in our most important libraries around the world), and other notations in the work.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 116112778X ISBN 13: 9781161127782
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 55,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have made it available as part of our commitment for protecting, preserving, and promoting the world's literature in affordable, high quality, modern editions that are true to the original work.
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 27,69
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1920 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 252 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 252 Language: German.
Idioma: Alemán
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 124. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1927 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 124.