Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jackson; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland Ilustrador. 1ST. A Good Reading Copy. Trade Paperback. A 1St Printing. Book Is In Very Good Condition. Covers Have A Tiny Bit Of Shelf Wear. Not Bumped Or Creased. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Book.
Publicado por Diamond Publishing Group Limited, 2002
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 1,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 164 pages. Illustrated. Sir Arthur Conan Doyle / Ron Embleton / Lionel Davidson / Charles Dickens / Patricia Craig / Clive King / Sebastian Faulks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alyson Books, Beverly Hills, 2002
ISBN 10: 1555835775 ISBN 13: 9781555835774
Librería: Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito286pp. Includes: Contents and Introduction. From the back cover: In Bearotica, editor Ron Suresha has collected 25 never-before-published tales of hot, hairy, heavy sex between men--or rather hot, hairy, heavy sex between bears. Contributors to this ground breaking volume include literary luminary David Bergman (editor of the Men on Men series), acclaimed author Simon Sheppard (Hotter Than Hell), and numerous well-known writers of gay erotica. Trade paperback. Shelfwear. Very Good.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jackson; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland Ilustrador. 400 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 29,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Brand New. 176 pages. 0.50x6.00x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Echo Press, Los Angeles, 1965
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 29,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 49p., 6x9 inches, poetry, fiction, art, very good paperback literary arts journal in pictorial wraps. Cover is Jackson's photo of Angel's Flight with text and design by Cobb the underground cartoonist. Personal note: ad at rear for Actor's Theatre productions at 1089 N. Oxford Avenue which became Los Angeles Actor's Theatre in the mid 1970s.
Publicado por Buffalo, NY, 1964
Librería: Anthology Booksellers, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 32,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSide-stapled in paper covers. Condición: Very Good. Folio. Mimeo. Cover by John Wieners. Appears to be bound backwards/upside down. Edges sunned.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 93,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 112,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 138,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: AFFORDABLE PRODUCTS, Millbury, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 153,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean with no markings. Ships promptly.