Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DMR Books, Blacksburg, VA, 2019
ISBN 10: 0990990060 ISBN 13: 9780990990062
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Hanford, Martin Ilustrador. POD (May 2020). Cover art by Martin Hanford; interiors by Hanford and Samuel Santos. As new. Book.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por DMR Books, Blacksburg, VA, 2019
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. POD (May 2020). Cover art by Bebeto DarOZ. As new. Book.
Publicado por American Academy of Religion, 1986
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoJournal. Condición: Very Good. ***please read*** name inside cover with light pencil - no marks on text - my shelf location ea-j-31*.
EUR 24,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 29,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 204 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.51 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bowker Identifier Services, 2019
ISBN 10: 0990990060 ISBN 13: 9780990990062
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 29,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Hanford, Martin Ilustrador. 226 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.57 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 46,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 454 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.14 inches. In Stock.
EUR 69,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: Phoenix Edition, 1996
ISBN 10: 1857995570 ISBN 13: 9781857995572
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 88,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoReprint. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 52 volumes ; 15 cm. Subjects; Love poetry, English. Sonnets, Englis h. English poetry. English literature. Poetry, Modern 19th century. Plague in literature. 3 Kg.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: Phoenix Edition, 1996
ISBN 10: 1857995570 ISBN 13: 9781857995572
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
EUR 85,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoReprint. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 52 volumes ; 15 cm. Subjects; Love poetry, English. Sonnets, Englis h. English poetry. English literature. Poetry, Modern 19th century. Plague in literature. 1 Kg.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 55,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Pan-Caribbean Integration | Beyond CARICOM | Patsy Lewis (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2021 | Routledge | EAN 9781032095936 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.