Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Robert Clyde Anderson Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Anderson, Robert Clyde Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Robert Clyde Anderson Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 1995
ISBN 10: 0374235406 ISBN 13: 9780374235406
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Anderson, Robert Clyde Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Robert Clyde Anderson Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Robert Clyde Anderson Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Robert Clyde Anderson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 1995
ISBN 10: 0374235406 ISBN 13: 9780374235406
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Anderson, Robert Clyde Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 1995
ISBN 10: 0374235406 ISBN 13: 9780374235406
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Anderson, Robert Clyde Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 1995
ISBN 10: 0374235406 ISBN 13: 9780374235406
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Anderson, Robert Clyde Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 1995
ISBN 10: 0374235406 ISBN 13: 9780374235406
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Anderson, Robert Clyde Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 1995
ISBN 10: 0374235406 ISBN 13: 9780374235406
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Anderson, Robert Clyde Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Robert Clyde Anderson Ilustrador. Topped with the freshest and most flavorful ingredients, pizzette--the delicious little pizzas beloved by Europeans--make tempting appeltizers, delectable main dishes, and quick party snacks. This book includes more than 30 recipes featuring traditional Italian sauces and inventive toppings sure to delight gourmets, party planners, and pizza lovers of all ages. 30 color illustrations. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Robert Clyde Anderson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Robert Clyde Anderson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 1995
ISBN 10: 0374235333 ISBN 13: 9780374235338
Librería: Taos Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. STATED FIRST EDITION.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 1995
ISBN 10: 0374235406 ISBN 13: 9780374235406
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Anderson, Robert Clyde Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 1995
ISBN 10: 0374235406 ISBN 13: 9780374235406
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Anderson, Robert Clyde Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRobert Clyde Anderson Ilustrador. 1996 Pappas, Lou Seibert PIZZETTE: LITTLE PIZZAS FOR APPETIZERS, SNACKS, ENTREES AND MORE San Francisco: Chronicle Books, c1996 first printing 71pp illus Robert Clyde Anderson sm sq 8vo As new hardcover in d/j.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Robert Clyde Anderson Ilustrador. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Anderson, Robert Clyde Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!