Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 6. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 8. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0521650623 ISBN 13: 9780521650625
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 7th. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Sixth Edition. Book appears to be in Used Good Condition. Cover has some wear, scuffs, dings and corner bumps. Text appears to have multiple markings. Spine is in good condition. May have bookstore stickers. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0721601472. ISBN/EAN: 9780721601472. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561042645.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brigham Young University, 1982
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used - Good. some light wear. Good copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brigham Young University, 1982
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used - Good. Some wear. Very serviceable copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brigham Young University, 1982
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used - Good. *Different cover graphics. Different color covers. Winter 1983 Volume 23 Number 1.* Some wear. Very serviceable copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1998
ISBN 10: 0781717159 ISBN 13: 9780781717151
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCD-ROM. Condición: As New. No Jacket. CX1 - A CD-ROM in its original packaging in as new condition that is still in shrinkwrap but has some scattered foxing on the box case and shelf wear. Includes: A high-tech tool for today's fast paced neurologist. Featuring full-color videoclips and illustrations, this comprehensive CD-ROM guides you through critical diagnostic and treatment decisions for managing congenital and acquired neurologic disorders. You'll find expert guidance from nearly 150 respected contributors on state-of-the-art neurodiagnostics. the latest medical, pharmacological, and surgical options. and current rehabiliatation strategies. Baker's Clinical Neurology on CD-ROM contrains everthing you find in the four-volume looseleaf set, more than 65 fact-filled chapters and over 3,000 superb illustrations, tables, and charts. Plus, Baker's Clinical Neurology on CD-ROM contains the full text and images from DeJong's The NeurologicExamination, FIfth Edition, edited by Armin Haerer. 9"x6.25". Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Publicado por Brigham Young University, 1982
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. B0029TUJYW very slight wear to exterior, interior in good clean condition.