Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Council on Foreign Relations Pre, 2012
ISBN 10: 087609535X ISBN 13: 9780876095355
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0197677940 ISBN 13: 9780197677940
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0197677940 ISBN 13: 9780197677940
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. shelf wear, paperback Used - Good 2000 First Edition All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0197677940 ISBN 13: 9780197677940
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0197677940 ISBN 13: 9780197677940
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0197677940 ISBN 13: 9780197677940
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0197677940 ISBN 13: 9780197677940
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0197677940 ISBN 13: 9780197677940
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0197677940 ISBN 13: 9780197677940
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. reading copy only - Damaged /worn /marked copy. May be ex-libris. Standard-sized.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press, Durham, 1989
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG or Better. (NAP). 490 pages. Has a little rippling on the last few pages of the book. Contains charts and diagrams. Published by the Institute for East-West Studies.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Council on Foreign Relations Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0876097867 ISBN 13: 9780876097861
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: Council on Foreign Relations, 1999, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 0876092377 ISBN 13: 9780876092378
Librería: The Enigmatic Reader, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Soft Cover. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0197677940 ISBN 13: 9780197677940
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Council on Foreign Relations Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0876092377 ISBN 13: 9780876092378
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Council on Foreign Relations Press 1/1/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0876092377 ISBN 13: 9780876092378
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Future of Transatlantic Relations. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Council on Foreign Relations Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0876092377 ISBN 13: 9780876092378
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0197677940 ISBN 13: 9780197677940
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Binding Tight Pages Clean Wraps Worn. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Council on Foreign Relations, 2021
ISBN 10: 0876092830 ISBN 13: 9780876092835
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0197677940 ISBN 13: 9780197677940
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Council on Foreign Relations Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0876096666 ISBN 13: 9780876096666
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Council on Foreign Relations, 2021
ISBN 10: 0876092830 ISBN 13: 9780876092835
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Minor wear/tear on cover edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Council on Foreign Relations Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0876096216 ISBN 13: 9780876096215
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Council on Foreign Relations Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0876096216 ISBN 13: 9780876096215
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0197677940 ISBN 13: 9780197677940
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!