Librería: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0805832815 ISBN 13: 9780805832815
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. PREVIOUS OWNER'S NAME WRITTEN IN BOOK. EXTERIOR PAGE EDGES HAVE A LITTLE STAINING/FOXING. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 15,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Publicado por Warner Home Video 0001-01-01 00:00:00
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Used items may contain, highlighting, writing, and other previous signs of use. Used items may not contain CD's. access codes and other accompanying items when applicable.
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ***Please Read*** corners of the book have been previously folded showing crease marks - No marks on text - My shelf location 13-A-27*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por T And F India, 2021
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 32,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9781138494077,Territorial restriction maybe printed on the book. This is an Int'l edition, ISBN and cover may differ from US edition, Contents same as US edition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,55
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2016
ISBN 10: 1138964026 ISBN 13: 9781138964020
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 48,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 456.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2016
ISBN 10: 1138964026 ISBN 13: 9781138964020
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,62
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 456.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 50,04
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,41
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2016
ISBN 10: 1138964026 ISBN 13: 9781138964020
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 59,34
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 456.
Librería: HHFoodBank, Bloomington, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Hardcover copy is Near Fine. Would be As New except for a bit of fading on cover. Text is pristine and binding as if unread. book.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 50,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Academic Press, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 012444220X ISBN 13: 9780124442207
Librería: Antiquariat Renner OHG, Albstadt, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. N.Y., Academic Press 1983. gr.8°. Some figs. XII, 409 p. OCloth with dust jacket. Developmental Psychology Series.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.