Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1995
ISBN 10: 155734535X ISBN 13: 9781557345356
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bruce, Kathy Ilustrador.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1995
ISBN 10: 155734535X ISBN 13: 9781557345356
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bruce, Kathy Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1995
ISBN 10: 155734535X ISBN 13: 9781557345356
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Bruce, Kathy Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zebra (edition Reprint), 2013
ISBN 10: 142013194X ISBN 13: 9781420131949
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 0,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,12
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.
EUR 1,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Kensington Pub Date: 9/29/2015 Binding: Paperback Pages: 320 first edition.
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. This item shows signs of water damage. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Green Pond Press Pub Date: 1/1/2009 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 51 reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster (edition Reprint), 2020
ISBN 10: 1501189980 ISBN 13: 9781501189982
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!