Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Chapel Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574215159 ISBN 13: 9781574215151
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Nice book with light storage wear.
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Chapel Publishing, East Petersberg, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574215159 ISBN 13: 9781574215151
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Trends from yesteryear are desirable again. Good old Toile is right in step with the times. Pillows, bags, quilts made with toile and embellished with embroidery too! Trends from yesteryear are desirable again. Good old Toile is right in step with the times. Pillows, bags, quilts made with toile and embellished with embroidery too! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Chapel Publishing, US, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574215159 ISBN 13: 9781574215151
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,54
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Chapel Publishing, US, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574215159 ISBN 13: 9781574215151
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,07
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 21,07
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2003. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,40
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2003. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 23,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 10.80x8.30x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Chapel Publishing, East Petersberg, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574215159 ISBN 13: 9781574215151
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 25,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Trends from yesteryear are desirable again. Good old Toile is right in step with the times. Pillows, bags, quilts made with toile and embellished with embroidery too! Trends from yesteryear are desirable again. Good old Toile is right in step with the times. Pillows, bags, quilts made with toile and embellished with embroidery too! Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Chapel Publishing, East Petersberg, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574215159 ISBN 13: 9781574215151
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 23,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Trends from yesteryear are desirable again. Good old Toile is right in step with the times. Pillows, bags, quilts made with toile and embellished with embroidery too! Trends from yesteryear are desirable again. Good old Toile is right in step with the times. Pillows, bags, quilts made with toile and embellished with embroidery too! Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Chapel Publishing, US, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574215159 ISBN 13: 9781574215151
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 24,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. KlappentextTrends from yesteryear are desirable again. Good old Toile is right in step with the times. Pillows, bags, quilts made with toile and embellished with embroidery too!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Chapel Publishing, US, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574215159 ISBN 13: 9781574215151
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.