Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. COVER HAS LIGHT CREASING WITH LIGHT EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. 64 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. PETS. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por T.F.H. Publications, 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0866229698 ISBN 13: 9780866229692
Librería: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Full-Color Photos and Drawings Throughout Ilustrador. First. Soft Cover. Near Fine. First. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Edges slightly rubbed. 64 pages.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. A Step-by-step Book About Lizards (Step By Step Book About Series) Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Darnley Publications Inc, 2008
ISBN 10: 2923623010 ISBN 13: 9782923623016
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1976964466 ISBN 13: 9781976964466
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 136 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.34 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1976960169 ISBN 13: 9781976960161
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 150 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.38 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1976964393 ISBN 13: 9781976964398
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 156 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1976964482 ISBN 13: 9781976964480
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 164 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.42 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 179069910X ISBN 13: 9781790699100
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 172 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.43 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1980502749 ISBN 13: 9781980502746
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 205 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.52 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1976826209 ISBN 13: 9781976826207
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 220 pages. 8.90x5.90x0.80 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 197347834X ISBN 13: 9781973478348
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 213 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1976957095 ISBN 13: 9781976957093
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. In Stock.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Card. Condición: VERY GOOD ( AVERAGE). No Jacket. OFFERED FOR SALE BY A FULL-TIME STOCKHOLDING CAREER BOOKSELLER WHO TELLS YOU WHO THEY ARE AND WHAT THEIR TELEPHONE AND ADDRESS CONTACT DETAILS ARE! POSTED AT OUR STANDARD RATES FULLY INSURED! (UK ONLY). FEEL FREE TO E-MAIL FOR PHOTOGRAPHS AND FURTHER DETAILS. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Not Signed or Inscribed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Darnley Publications Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 2923623045 ISBN 13: 9782923623047
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 2923623045 Light wear. Cover corner creased.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster of Canada, 1976
ISBN 10: 0671803727 ISBN 13: 9780671803728
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages age toned. Pictures available upon request.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Publicado por Dragon's Teeth, 1974
Librería: Boards & Wraps, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good-. First Edition. Printed wraps. Rubbing, toning, a few creases and tiny tears, light foxing. Uncommon. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 64 pages.
Año de publicación: 2016
ISBN 10: 2923623916 ISBN 13: 9782923623917
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tfh Publications Inc, Neptune, NJ, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 0866226354 ISBN 13: 9780866226356
Librería: Great Books&Cafe @ The Williamsford Mill, Williamsford, ON, Canada
EUR 26,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Light bumping to spine ends, else a superb copy.
Año de publicación: 2013
ISBN 10: 2923623800 ISBN 13: 9782923623801
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Publicado por A Pocket Book Edition, published by Simon & Schuster of Canada, Markham, ON, 1976
ISBN 10: 0671803727 ISBN 13: 9780671803728
Librería: Attic Books (ABAC, ILAB), London, ON, Canada
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very good. No. 80372. 237, [3] p. 18 cm. Paperback. Light edge wear. Ink stamp on first leaf.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This novel extends and completes the tale begun in Trump Amongst the Leprechauns. It is a farciacal political satire that builds on the tradition established by anti-establishment authors like Kurt Vonnegut (who once praised Staszko's work) and Sorokin. Like them it uses some sci-fi elements. It is like an extended political cartoon, targeting real issues about the behavior and impact of politicians in an exaggerated, comedic way. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.