Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very good condition. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. In very clean condition. Ships quickly.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Shows considerable signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 198485254X ISBN 13: 9781984852540
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Yamada, Mike Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!