Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paul Chadwick Ilustrador. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Comics, Milwaukie, OR, 1993
ISBN 10: 1878574817 ISBN 13: 9781878574817
Librería: Mojo Press Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Fine. Various Ilustrador. Mint unread copy. B&W interior illustrations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse, 1988
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Soft Cover - VG - Book is clean and tight with light wear - Illustrated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse, 1988
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Soft Cover - VG - Book is clean and tight with light wear - Illustrated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Portland, OR: Dark Horse Comics, 1987, 1987
Librería: Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Comic Book Format and Size. First Edition. Color illustrated cover with black/white interior art. Without page numbers. VERYFINE. As new. All corners sharp and binding tight, without stress marks and square. No tears, creases, bumps or chips. Unmarked in any way and very clean, glossy and bright. All comics carefully wrapped and sent boxed. Photos available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Comics, 1986
Librería: Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Comic Book, standard format and size. Firsst printing. Color illustrated cover with black/white interior comic stories. AS NEW. All corners sharp and binding tight, without stress points and square. No tears, creases, bumps or chips. Not marked in any way and very clean, glossy and bright. All comics carefully wrapped and sent boxed.
Publicado por Dark Horse Comics Int. (UK)
Librería: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Dark Horse Comics Int. (UK). Paperback. Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse, 1987
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Soft Cover - VG - Book is clean and tight with light wear - Illustrated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse, 1988
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Soft Cover - VG - Book is clean and tight with light wear - Illustrated.
Librería: Coffee Cat Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: GOOD. First Edition. Ex-Library, withdrawn. Typical library stickers/ stamps. Other than library markings, text pages appear to have no notations, highlighting or underlining. Cover shows edge/ shelf wear from use/storage. Ships quickly and with care.
EUR 40,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. graphic novel edition. 96 pages. 10.00x6.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Coffee Cat Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: GOOD. First Edition, TPB. Clean, unmarked interior text, no highlighting, underlining or writing. Softcover is clean and bright, small nick at top edge, some nicks and small creases to spine, corner, edge wear and shelf wear. No rips, chips, stains or tears. 2013. First edition paperback, First Printing, Full Print Line Displayed. A currently OOP (out of print), uncommon, or hard to find book. Photos are of actual comic, bagged and boarded with certified acid free bags and boards. Shipped in sturdy, comic box (usually Gemini or similar).
Librería: Coffee Cat Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: GOOD. First Edition. Name title page in marker. Clean, unmarked interior text, no highlighting, underlining or writing. Softcover is clean and bright, shows some edge, corner, shelf wear. No rips, chips, stains or tears. First edition, First Printing, Full Print Line Displayed. Ships quickly and with care.
Librería: Coffee Cat Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: GOOD. First Edition Paperback. Unmarked. Text appears to be free of highlighting, underlining or writing. Softcover shows edge and shelf wear from normal use. No rips, tears or stains. First edition paperback, First Printing, Full Print Line Displayed. Ships quickly and with care.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 55,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 11.00x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 59,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 152 pages. 9.75x6.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Coffee Cat Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VERY GOOD. Clean, unmarked interior text, no highlighting, underlining or writing. Softcover is clean and bright, shows a bit of edge, corner, shelf wear. No rips, chips, stains or tears. First edition paperback, First Printing, Full Print Line Displayed. A currently OOP (out of print), uncommon, or hard to find book. Ships quickly and with care.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Books, Milwaukie, OR, 2008
ISBN 10: 1595821511 ISBN 13: 9781595821515
Librería: Mind Electric Books, Smyrna, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 80,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First edition / first printing (10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1). Book is bound in tan leatherette and is in near fine (small nicks to the edge of the front board which were there when it was removed from shrinkwrap, otherwise unread) condition without a dustjacket as issued, in a fine slipcase. An Attractive Copy! Please feel free to ask me for pictures or more information, Thanks.
EUR 92,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paul Chadwick Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 126,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 141,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Stradley, Randy, and Scalf, Christopher, and Various Ilustrador. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. Star Wars. Audience: Children/juvenile. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. first edition EB 106.