Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farcountry Press (edition First Edition), 2003
ISBN 10: 1560372443 ISBN 13: 9781560372448
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Twin Lights Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1885435789 ISBN 13: 9781885435781
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Twin Lights Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1885435789 ISBN 13: 9781885435781
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Twin Lights Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1885435789 ISBN 13: 9781885435781
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Twin Lights Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1885435789 ISBN 13: 9781885435781
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 8,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Twin Lights Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1885435789 ISBN 13: 9781885435781
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Randall Lee Schieber Ilustrador. Gift inscription verso half-title page. A large, heavy book which will require extra shipping charges - cannot ship outside U.S.A.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TWIN LIGHTS, ROCKPORT MA, 2007
ISBN 10: 1885435789 ISBN 13: 9781885435781
Librería: ARD Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: NEAR MINT. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. COLOUR PHOTOS Ilustrador. FIRST. A BEAUTIFULLY PHOTOGRAPHED LOOK AT OUR CAPITAL CITY BOOK AS NEW APPEARS UNREAD JACKET HAS VERY SMALL AREA OF WEAR AT TOP OF SPINE VERY LIGHT SHELFWARE A GREAT FIRST PRINTING.
Publicado por Farcountry Press, 2003
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,13
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,13
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ohio University Press, Athens, 2018
ISBN 10: 0821423495 ISBN 13: 9780821423493
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Ohio in Photographs is a collection of stunning images that capture the texture of life in the Buckeye State. Two of the region's's leading landscape photographers, Ian Adams and Randall Lee Schieber, present a rich array of places and people from each of Ohio's eighty-eight counties.Divided into five regional chapters, the book includes scenes from urban and rural environments, from natural areas, historical sites, public gardens, cultural and sporting events, workplaces, and more. With chapter introductions by author John Fleischman, Ohio in Photographs is a can't-miss for any Ohioan at home or away. Ohio in Photographs is a collection of stunning images that capture the texture of life in the Buckeye State. Two of the region's's leading landscape photographers, Ian Adams and Randall Lee Schieber, present a rich array of places and people from each of Ohio's eighty-eight counties. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 21,46
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,72
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 33,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2024. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 30,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 232 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,62
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2024. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.