Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 163369366X ISBN 13: 9781633693661
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 163369366X ISBN 13: 9781633693661
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 163369366X ISBN 13: 9781633693661
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 163369366X ISBN 13: 9781633693661
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 163369366X ISBN 13: 9781633693661
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 163369366X ISBN 13: 9781633693661
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 163369366X ISBN 13: 9781633693661
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 1st Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 163369366X ISBN 13: 9781633693661
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1107659418 ISBN 13: 9781107659414
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Competitive Advantage of Emerging Market Multinationals This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 41.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 163369366X ISBN 13: 9781633693661
Librería: The Book Escape, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Nice copy with dust jacket. Just minor shelfwear. Pages of text are clean, bright and free of markings. Binding is tight and secure. ***Shipped within 24 hours from the beautiful Baltimore inner harbor area. First class service; accurate descriptions. Most items packed in boxes, not envelopes.***. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pilgrims Book House Pilgrims Books, 2002
ISBN 10: 8177690299 ISBN 13: 9788177690293
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 41 New Edition.
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Boards are clean. Content is clean and bright with a stamp on the title page. No DJ.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 04/04/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1107659418 ISBN 13: 9781107659414
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Book Faith India Pilgrims Book House, 2002
ISBN 10: 8177690299 ISBN 13: 9788177690293
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 3,17
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 41.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521160189 ISBN 13: 9780521160186
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521160189 ISBN 13: 9780521160186
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1979
ISBN 10: 0683071505 ISBN 13: 9780683071504
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1979
ISBN 10: 0683071505 ISBN 13: 9780683071504
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1107659418 ISBN 13: 9781107659414
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 2,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Unread. There is some shelfwear to the cover. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xv + 192.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xv + 192.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 163369366X ISBN 13: 9781633693661
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Williams & Wilkins January 1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 0683071505 ISBN 13: 9780683071504
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0521513863 ISBN 13: 9780521513869
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 15,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Readify Books, New Castle, DE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,44
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: NEW. International Edition, Brand New, ISBN and Cover same but contents similar to U.S. Edition, We ship from multiple Locations including India. Legal to use despite any disclaimer, We ship to PO , APO and FPO adresses in U.S.A. Ship from multiple Locations including India Choose Expedited Shipping for FASTER DELIVERY.Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0521592100 ISBN 13: 9780521592109
Librería: Readify Books, New Castle, DE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,44
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: NEW. International Edition, Paperback, Brand New,ISBN and Cover image may differ but contents similar to U.S. Edition. We ship from multiple Locations including India, We ship to PO , APO and FPO adresses in U.S.A. Choose Expedited Shipping for FASTER DELIVERY.Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed.