EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Very good condition paperback with minimal wear. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings. 198pp.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Very good condition paperback with minimal wear. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings. 274pp.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Printing. Crisp, clean pages; no owners' marks; square, uncreased spine; soft cover shows very light edgewear at spine ends, otherwise excellent. xiii, 255pp. incl. index.
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Printing. Crisp, clean pages except for sparse foxing around outside edges; no owners' marks; square, uncreased spine; soft cover shows tiny scuffs at spine ends, otherwise excellent. x, 198pp. incl. index.
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Printing. Crisp, clean pages except for very faint foxing along top edges; no owners' marks; square, uncreased spine; soft cover shows a very small chip at the spine heel, otherwise excellent. x, 114pp. incl. index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Chemical Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 0841237204 ISBN 13: 9780841237209
Librería: Prometei Books, New Rochelle, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. From publisher s library. Marking on the spine. Bookplate on inside cover and library stamp, otherwise book is new, never read, pages clean and crisp, spine unbroken. 0320D.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Chemical Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 0841237204 ISBN 13: 9780841237209
Librería: Prometei Books, New Rochelle, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Light shelfwear to hardcovers from storage. New book, never read. Pages clean and crisp, spine unbroken. 0620E, 0819A.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Chemical Society, Washington DC, 2004
ISBN 10: 0841237204 ISBN 13: 9780841237209
Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st ed. ACS Symposium series 883. 'Damaged' stamp on title page, but no damage readily apparent & appearing almost as-new. Used - Very Good. VG hardback in laminated boards Used - Very Good. VG hardback in laminated boards.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Chemical Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 0841237204 ISBN 13: 9780841237209
Librería: Prometei Books, New Rochelle, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 84,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. New book, never read. Pages clean and crisp, spine unbroken. 0424C.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Chemical Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 0841237204 ISBN 13: 9780841237209
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 127,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Chemical Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 0841237204 ISBN 13: 9780841237209
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 127,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 154,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 154,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 49,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 163,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 161,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 256.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 166,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Chemical Society ACS, 2004
ISBN 10: 0841237204 ISBN 13: 9780841237209
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 172,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. ix + 196.
EUR 168,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 256 52:B&W 6.14 x 9.21in or 234 x 156mm (Royal 8vo) Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam.
EUR 166,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 256.
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 178,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. SHIPS FAST. RESCUED + REPAIRED. Features a small coffee mishap, plus a reinforced binding, secured cover, and some annotations or highlighting-a durable, fully readable working copy brought back to life at a great value by our Book Sustainability Project. No access codes or CDs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Chemical Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 0841237204 ISBN 13: 9780841237209
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 178,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. ix + 196 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Chemical Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 0841237204 ISBN 13: 9780841237209
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 177,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. ix + 196.
EUR 204,70
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 128.
EUR 204,70
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 236.
EUR 137,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Annual Reports in Computational Chemistry | Ralph A. Wheeler | Taschenbuch | Englisch | Elsevier | EAN 9780444626721 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Zeitfracht Medien GmbH, Ferdinand-Jühlke-Str. 7, 99095 Erfurt, produktsicherheit[at]zeitfracht[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
EUR 137,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Annual Reports in Computational Chemistry | Volume 10 | Ralph A Wheeler | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2014 | Elsevier Science | EAN 9780444633781 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Zeitfracht Medien GmbH, Ferdinand-Jühlke-Str. 7, 99095 Erfurt, produktsicherheit[at]zeitfracht[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.