Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stylus Press Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1579227961 ISBN 13: 9781579227968
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stylus Press Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1579227961 ISBN 13: 9781579227968
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stylus Press Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1579227961 ISBN 13: 9781579227968
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stylus Press Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1579227961 ISBN 13: 9781579227968
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Southern California, Los Angeles, 1993
Librería: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllustrated Wrappers. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Softcobver, 150 Pp. Small Inked Owner's Name On Title Page.
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AuthorHouse 2014-01-17, 2014
ISBN 10: 149185247X ISBN 13: 9781491852477
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,53
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Publicado por Lawrence Ragan Communications, Inc., 2000
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. [Self Help] Softcover. Good binding and cover. Shelf wear. Some pages folded over. Clean, unmarked pages.
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 16,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 60 2:B&W 6 x 9 in or 229 x 152 mm Perfect Bound on Creme w/Gloss Lam.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,21
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 60.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 70 2:B&W 6 x 9 in or 229 x 152 mm Perfect Bound on Creme w/Gloss Lam.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 17,32
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 60.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 70.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 19,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 70.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 18,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnIf Basho, Mark Twain, Hank Williams, James Dickey and Kay Ryan ever collaborated on a book of poems, it might approach the genius of Larry Ragan s Tweets from a Savage State. nnDavid Huddle Author of Glory River and Blacksnake at .
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnSongs Father Otter Taught His Daughter is a family of lyric poems for children of all ages. Especially those who love diversity and never stop growing. Sarah Brodie Whetstone s illustrations bring the words to life with a purity o.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 20,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - If Basho, Mark Twain, Hank Williams, James Dickey and Kay Ryan ever collaborated on a book of poems, it might approach the genius of Larry Ragan's Tweets from a Savage State. David Huddle Author of Glory River and Blacksnake at the Family Reunion.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 22,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Songs Father Otter Taught His Daughter is a family of lyric poems for children of all ages. Especially those who love diversity and never stop growing. Sarah Brodie Whetstone's illustrations bring the words to life with a purity of style-inviting you to color inside or outside the lines in any imaginable color.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Tweets from a Savage State | Lawrence Willet Ragan | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2014 | AuthorHouse | EAN 9781491852477 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.