Rabe w (81 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaMontclair Book Center
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: USED Fair.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaW. Lamm
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,82
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Very Good+. 100 pages. Blue wraps. Tight binding, clean and crisp pages. A touch of light shelf wear, with some very light sunning to wraps, otherwise an excellent copy. No inscriptions, no underlining, no highliting, no notes in the margin, no marks, no tears. No reading creases to spine. Not ex-library.;…12mo.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,19
Envío por EUR 5,08Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. STARVING STUDENT ACTING SCRIPT. NOT PRETTY! Script has been marked by the former actor. Please expect to see either highlighting or underlining, side bar comments or shelf wear and scuff marks to the covers. BUT. . .Sometimes you need an extra! Rough but still Useful Acting Edition Script econom…ically priced for your dramatic needs. Book.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,08
Envío por EUR 5,08Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear to the covers. A few noticeable spots to the covers. A few markings by the former actor. Enjoy this Acting Script useful for performance.
Editorial: Samuel French, New York 1969
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rosebud Books, golconda, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRosebud Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Original Wraps. acting version. wraps; 100 pages; includes prop list;costume list; staging diagram. ex-lib (university) with usual markings & expected imperfections;good. 0.0.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,86
Envío por EUR 5,08Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. This is THE SCRIPT! Reliable ACTING SCRIPT. Some shelf wear to the covers. Some noticeable tanning to the covers. Just a few markings by the former actor. Good binding. Enjoy this script edition - useful for performance.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBingo Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,46
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. trade paperback in very good minus condition. name inside otherwise clean.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,76
Envío por EUR 5,08Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable acting script in presentable condition. Just a bit of shelf wear to the covers. A few scuff marks to the covers. Good clear text inside. This is the ACTING EDITION SCRIPT.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Samuel French Inc., United States 1969
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,64
Envío por EUR 5,08Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING EDITION in good condition. Some shelf wear to the covers. Some mild tanning to the covers. A few scuff marks to the covers. Tight binding and the text flows clearly. Enjoy this Acting Script RELIABLE for your performance needs.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,65
Envío por EUR 5,08Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear to the covers. Some tanning to the covers. Good binding and the text flows clearly. Enjoy this Acting Script reliable for performance.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Idaho Research Foundation, Inc., Moscow, Idaho 1974
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: The Book Shelf, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Shelf
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 6,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,24
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de AmericaBulrushed Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 7,76Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. SHIPS FAST. RESCUED + REPAIRED. Features a small coffee mishap, plus a reinforced binding, secured cover, and light annotations or highlighting-a durable, fully readable working copy brought back to life at a great value by our Book Sustainability Project. No access codes or CDs.
Editorial: N.Y.: Prentice; Hall Inc. 1929
- Tapa dura
Librería: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaD&D Galleries - ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,13
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Hardbound, occasional marginalia still a VERY GOOD reading copy.
Más imágenesEditorial: The Old Soldiers of Baker Street, Ferndale, MI 1968
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Type Punch Matrix, Silver Spring, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaType Punch Matrix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 26,70
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very good plus. First edition. Uncommon issue of this quarterly publication from the Old Soldiers of Baker Street, tracking and circulating Holmes-related news items from a Kenneth Rexroth review to a medical journal's "Study in Cocaine," with many lively contemporary murders along the way. 11'' x 8.5''. Original corn…er-stapled mimeographed leaves. [24] pages. Though no provenance markings, this copy from the library of the noted actor and Sherlockian Curtis Armstrong. Minor edgewear and toning, very small closed tear to first page.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: CHARLES BOSSOM, Ely, CAMBS, Reino UnidoCHARLES BOSSOM
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,77
Envío por EUR 34,75Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Dust jacket unclipped. Blue cloth with bright gold lettering on spine. No inscriptions. 294 pages. Clean bright and tight. ref 107510 Size: 8vo. B & W Photographs (ilustrador).
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Berlin, O. Ehlers, (1956). 1956
Librería: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, , AlemaniaBojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
214 S. Flex. OKunststoffbd. - Briefe v. Kriegsgefangenen d. 1. u. 2. Weltkrieges. - Gutes Ex. 1.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Bln., O. Ehlers, (1956). 1956
Librería: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, , AlemaniaBojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
214 S. Flex. OKunststoffbd. - Briefe v. Kriegsgefangenen d. 1. u. 2. Weltkrieges. - Widmung a. Vortitel, sonst gutes Ex. 1.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: C.Schaidt Verlag 1927
- Tapa blanda
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 14,95
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Heft. Condición: Gut. 219-294 Seiten; zweispaltig Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprech…end gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Second Edition Books, Butte, MT, Estados Unidos de AmericaSecond Edition Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 40,05
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good -. Binding tight, interior clean and bright. Pictorial wraps creased at corners. "Author and ecologist Rabe describes the geology, lake origin, inlets and outlets and extreme conditions existing in these pristine waters together with adaptations necessary for a life there to exist." - from back c…over. Color photos throughout. 146 pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: 3. Aufl. Wittenberg, Ziemsen. 1944. 1944
- Tapa dura
Librería: Hans Kümmerle - Antiquariat, Goeppingen, BW, AlemaniaHans Kümmerle - Antiquariat
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 7,70
Envío por EUR 18,70Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Kl. 8°. VII, 212 S. Mit vielen Fotos und Bildern. Ppbd. Ebd. bestoßen und Altersspuren, Stempel auf Titelblatt, sonst gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch.
Editorial: Berlin, Saulgau, Karl. F. Haug Verlag Abteilung Homöopathischer Centralverlag. 1946
Librería: Antiquariat Dirk Borutta, Berlin, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Dirk Borutta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 18,00
Envío por EUR 9,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
2. Auflage. 64 Seiten. Kl.-8°, broschiert. Sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch.

WZB Mitteilungen. Heft 74 - Dezember 1996. Berliner Moderne um 1900 - Großstadt-Dokumente wiederentdeckt.
WZB - Wissenschaftszentrum Berlin für Sozialforschung / Neidhardt, Friedhelm (Hrsg.). - Wiebe, Burckhard / Albrecht, Christoph / Rabe, Christian / zu Löwenstein, Konstanza / Fleischer, Manfred (Red.):
Editorial: Berlin, 1996. 1996
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, AlemaniaAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 27,00
Envío por EUR 9,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. 4°. Originalheft komplett mit 55 Seiten und vielen Abbildungen in s/w. Der helle Einband leicht berieben. Sauber und gut erhalten. Aus dem Inhalt: Arbeitsmarktpolitik - aber wie? / Der Berlusconi-Faktor / Europas Chemie-Industrie / Berliner Großstadtdokumente. Vorläufer der Chicago School der Stadtforschung u.a. -- Bi…tte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K09698-130724.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: o. V. 1959
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 14,95
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover-Großformat. Condición: Gut. 50 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entspreche…nd gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 320.
Editorial: New York: Samuel French, Inc. 1975
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWittenborn Art Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 31,15
Envío por EUR 8,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 12mo. 102 pp., Soft cover. Very Good.
Editorial: Bln., Karl F. Haug, . 1946
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, BW, AlemaniaWerner Engelmann
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 20,00
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
64 S. Orig. karton etwas bestossen, angestaubt.
Editorial: Druck Rostock
- Tapa dura
Librería: Agrotinas VersandHandel, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, , AlemaniaAgrotinas VersandHandel
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 28,00
Envío por EUR 12,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
1979; 92 Seiten; Format 20,5 x 28 cm (Querformat); sandfarbener Leinen-Einband mit goldartiger Beschriftung; gut erhalten.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Höxter,Julius Henze, 1996
Librería: Hans Walter Wichert, Altenbeken, AlemaniaHans Walter Wichert
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 9,00
Envío por EUR 19,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
36 Seiten mit Abbildungen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 130 Quer-8°,illustrierter Originalumschlag.

Hormon- und stoffwechselbedingte Erkrankungen in der Praxis
Ziegler, Reinhard (Hrsg.); Domschke, S.; Domschke, W.; Fehm, L.; Gröbner, W.; Käser, H.; Kruse, W.; Lang, R.; Minne, H.; Nieschlag, E.; Pickardt, C.; Rabe,T.; Raue,F.; Rjosk,H.; Runnebaum,B.; Schlierf,G.; Teller,W.; Usadel,K.; Wendet,U.; Werder, K.v.; Ziegler, R.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bildung&Freizeit H.Neumann, Bonn, AlemaniaBildung&Freizeit H.Neumann
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 12,00
Envío por EUR 25,90Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Ziegler, R., Universität Heidelberg, Abt. Innere Medizin. Edition Medizin. Orig. schwarzer Pappband. 492 Seiten, 18 x 24 cm. [Über die klassischen, die neu entdeckten und selteneren Endokrinopathien. Deskription der Krankheiten und Behandlung. Schwerpunkt: Krankheiten der Hypophyse, Schilddrüse u. Nebenschilddrüse. Zudem gynäkol…og. Endokrinopathien, Hypelipidämie, Hyperurikrämie u. Mucopolysaccharidose. Mit vielen Tabellen, einigen Grafiken, wenigen Fotos.] Für Ärzte und Studenten. Zustand sehr gut.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Brused Books, Pullman, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBrused Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 70,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Like new paperback, with one corner slightly turned. No marks or names inside. Book.