Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossway (edition First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10: 1581342853 ISBN 13: 9781581342857
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossway, 2001
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. Subtitled "Probing Life's Big Questions." 127 pp. 9 chapters from Genesis and one from Luke. Full refund if not satisfied.
Publicado por The Society for Libyan Studies, 2011
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition paperback with minimal wear, spine sunned. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Publicado por The Society for Libyan Studies, 2009
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition paperback with minimal wear, spine sunned. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Publicado por The Society for Libyan Studies, 2013
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition paperback with minimal wear, spine sunned. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Publicado por The Society for Libyan Studies, 2008
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition paperback with minimal wear, spine sunned. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Publicado por The Society for Libyan Studies, 2010
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition paperback with minimal wear, spine sunned. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Publicado por The Society for Libyan Studies, 2006
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition paperback with minimal wear, spine sunned. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Publicado por The Society for Libyan Studies, 2012
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition paperback with minimal wear, spine sunned. Contents are clean and bright throughout with no markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1985
ISBN 10: 0198284934 ISBN 13: 9780198284932
Librería: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 17,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. The cover is a little worn and creased. The page edges are lightly tanned. 170 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown. Size: Size F: 9"-10" Tall (228-253mm).
Publicado por Zeist, Rijksdienst voor de Monumentenzorg. ca 2003, 2003
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial front- & backcover, large 4to: 152pp., very richly illustrated, tables, graphs, notes, references, appendices, colophon. Very fine copy.
EUR 18,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 127 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 22,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Über den AutorDavid R. Helm (MDiv, Gordon-Conwell Theological Seminary) serves as lead pastor of Christ Church Chicago. He also serves as chairman of the board of directors for the Charles Simeon Trust, an organi.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 301,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 504,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 596,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 602,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 702,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 24,43
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 128.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 128.
Librería: Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 32,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Title: Libyan Studies vol 34-36 , 3 paperback journal set, job LotAuthor: R M Helm, E Savage, Publisher: Society for Libyan StudiesPublication date/edition: 2003-2005Binding: Paperback journals Illustrated: Half-tone plates and maps Description / Condition: 3 paperback journal set May contain some wear & browningshipped from the UKPlease see pictures for more details about this set.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 24,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 128.