Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1972
ISBN 10: 0471702498 ISBN 13: 9780471702498
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Inc, 1972
ISBN 10: 0471702498 ISBN 13: 9780471702498
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por D. VAN NOSTRAND
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. COVER HAS CREASING WITH EDGE, CORNER AND SURFACE WEAR. SMALL INK MARK ON THE TITLE PAGE. 216 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR AND LIGHT AGING. PSYCHOLOGY. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Publicado por Van Nostrand, 1963
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons (1972) New York, 1972
Librería: Prairie Archives, Springfield, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVery good in lightly worn, edgetorn dust jacket Cloth Jacket flaps taped down.
Publicado por Van Nostrand, 1963
Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Trace of shelf wear (only) to cover. A sturdy, unmarked copy. NOT a former library book. Book.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 469 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann entsprechende Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Aufgrund des Alters und der häufigen Nutzung können Stabilität, Einband sowie Papierqualität beeinträchtigt sein. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 930.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NY, John Wiley and Sons, (c. 1987),, 1987
ISBN 10: 0471817074 ISBN 13: 9780471817079
Librería: Alkahest Books, Deerfield, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: near Very Good. 1st Edition. Octavo, black cloth covers, xii + 480 pages. Part of the Wiley Series on Personality Processes. Book has a few notations in ink in the text, a few creased corners, one cover corner lightly bumped, else Very Good. No dust jacket (if issued). 061508C ISBN: 0-471-81707-4.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Kluwer Academic Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0306459744 ISBN 13: 9780306459740
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. large hardback in very good+ condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1979
ISBN 10: 0471042684 ISBN 13: 9780471042686
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por D. Van Nostrand Co, London, 1968
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Library sticker on spine and title page, stamp on inside covers and title page Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library.
Publicado por D. Van Nostrand Co, 1968
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic / Plenum Publishers, N.Y., 1999
ISBN 10: 0306459744 ISBN 13: 9780306459740
Librería: The Chatham Bookseller, Madison, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dj. Second Printing. xiii, 695p. A near fine copy, no d.j. Size: 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" Tall. Book.
Librería: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, Suecia
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoJohn Wiley & Sons, New York 1987. xii, 480 pp. Hardcover with d/w. Fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Plenum Publishing Corporation, 1979
Librería: Antiquariat Im Baldreit, Baden-Baden, Alemania
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, grüne OBrosch. 340 Seiten (Heft 1-3), Seite 458 bis 603, Gutes Exemplar. Vorhanden Heft 1 bis 3 und Heft 5 Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 18,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 704 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
EUR 164,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 164,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 164,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 182,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Correctional Assn 0, 1984
ISBN 10: 0942974646 ISBN 13: 9780942974645
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 161,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 204,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 716 Index.
EUR 210,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 716 68:B&W 7 x 10 in or 254 x 178 mm Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam.
EUR 149,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Handbook of Disruptive Behavior Disorders | Herbert C. Quay (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xiii | Englisch | 2013 | Springer | EAN 9781461372141 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.